Listagem final de inscritos para o Triathlon deste domingo (26 de Agosto) no Rio de Janeiro

INSCNOMEEQUIPECATEGDIST
280ADALBERTO WILSON SPIERAvulsoM5054ENDUR
159ALAN LIMA DE CARVALHOEB TRIM3539ENDUR
265ALBERTO GERONIMIAvulsoM5559ENDUR
425ALBERTO SOARES LUNDGREN CORREABETO LUNDGREN COACHINGM3539SPRINT
234ALCIDES MARIANO DE SOUZA JUNIORAvulsoM4549ENDUR
266ALEX BRITOFOXM5559ENDUR
257ALEX DE MATTOS ALVESTIME ANDERSON SOUZAM5054ENDUR
49ALEXANDRA ARROJADO CORREIA PEREIRAAvulsoF3034ENDUR
487ALEXANDRE AMADOR ANDRADEAvulsoM4549SPRINT
160ALEXANDRE BEZERRA VERGETECARLOS EUGENIO CE+3M3539ENDUR
463ALEXANDRE DA SILVA DE SIQUEIRAAvulsoM4549SPRINT
471ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA CAMPOSVIVIANE FEDERM5054SPRINT
196ALEXANDRE DIAS PELOSIAvulsoM4044ENDUR
412ALEXANDRE MULLER RAMOSAvulsoM3034SPRINT
445ALEXSANDRO DOS SANTOS REBOUCASTRI-GMARM4044SPRINT
235ALFREDO LOPES PEREIRA FILHOAvulsoM4549ENDUR
50ALINE GOMES TEIXEIRA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAESQUILO MULTISPORTSF3034ENDUR
197ALINSON DE PAULAEB TRIM4044ENDUR
161ALUIZIO VELOSOAvulsoM3539ENDUR
123ALVARO XIMENDES CAMARGOCARLOS EUGENIO CE+3M3034ENDUR
354AMANDA ALVESLEVANTA E VEM TREINARF2024SPRINT
25ANA CAROLINA COSTA VALENTE GUIMARAESTRIBUS ADVENTUREF1819ENDUR
378ANA CAROLINA SAMPAIO LACATIVASPORTS MIXF4044SPRINT
71ANA LUIZA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRAVM ESPORTESF4044ENDUR
41ANA LUIZA OTTONI MEIRELLESAvulsoF2024ENDUR
370ANA PATRICIA GOMES LAURIANOWALTER TUCHEF3539SPRINT
51ANA PAULA ERLACHERAvulsoF3034ENDUR
76ANA PAULA TEIXEIRA ABDALLABETO LUNDGREN COACHINGF4549ENDUR
198ANDERSON AUGUSTO CARLOS DE SOUZATIME ANDERSON SOUZAM4044ENDUR
199ANDERSON VIEIRA DE SIQUEIRAAvulsoM4044ENDUR
267ANDRE LUIS GOMES GALINDOSKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM5559ENDUR
236ANDRE LUIZ DE MOARES VODOPIVESCARLOS EUGENIO CE+3M4549ENDUR
105ANDRE MARTINEZFOXM2529ENDUR
83ANDREA FERREIRA LARANJEIRACTENDURANCEF5054ENDUR
388ANDREA SANTOS DA SILVAVIVIANE FEDERF5054SPRINT
258ANTONIO CARLOS DE LIMAEB TRIM5054ENDUR
305ANTONIO FERRAZ BRAVO NETOVIDATIVA CONSULTORIAM-JNRSPRINT
482ANTONIO VICENTE DOS SANTOS NETOAvulsoM6569SPRINT
464ARTHUR XAVIERSAUDE 2000M4549SPRINT
237ATHOS OTAVIO NERY NOVIS NEVESAvulsoM4549ENDUR
162BERNARDO CORTES DA CUNHAAvulsoM3539ENDUR
163BERNARDO COUTINHO DA TRINDADEOTREINOM3539ENDUR
200BERNARDO DE BARROS GIFFONICTENDURANCEM4044ENDUR
201BERNARDO JANNUZZIG-LUZ TOP TEAMM4044ENDUR
426BERNARDO TILLMANN CAMARA RIBEIROTRIBUS ADVENTUREM3539SPRINT
72BIANCA MACIEIRA DA MOUTASKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF4044ENDUR
359BIANCA SOUSAAvulsoF2529SPRINT
124BRENO SOARES TIBURCIOAvulsoM3034ENDUR
164BRUNO BAHRI DE ALMEIDA SAMIATRI-GMARM3539ENDUR
413BRUNO BORELLOATP MULTIESPORTESM3034SPRINT
427BRUNO BRAND FERNANDESR F SPORTSM3539SPRINT
125BRUNO DE AVILLA DA FONSECA E SILVAFOXM3034ENDUR
202BRUNO DE GODOY GARCIAAvulsoM4044ENDUR
238BRUNO GUEDESFOXM4549ENDUR
428BRUNO OTAVIO MENEZES DA LUZAvulsoM3539SPRINT
126BRUNO PAES GUIMARAESAvulsoM3034ENDUR
424BRUNO ROUTMANAvulsoM3539SPRINT
429BRUNO XAVIER DE LIMABR2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM3539SPRINT
203CANDIDO CHUTORIANSCYAvulsoM4044ENDUR
379CARLA DANTAS DE CARVALHOAvulsoF4044SPRINT
43CARLA DE SOUZAAvulsaF2529ENDUR
384CARLA MACHADO DA CUNHAVOIGHT TRIATHLONF4549SPRINT
430CARLOS ALBERTO CORDELLA JUNIORCORDELLA TRIATHLONM3539SPRINT
106CARLOS EDUARDO ARAUJO DE FARIASESCOLA NAVALM2529ENDUR
472CARLOS EUGENIO SILVA FERRAROCARLOS EUGENIO CE+3M5054SPRINT
476CARLOS ROBERTO PINHEIRO JUNIORAvulsoM5559SPRINT
52CAROLINNE IRIS BARCELOSFOXF3034ENDUR
77CATIA TOMAS DE CARVALHOSAUDE PERFORMANCEF4549ENDUR
446CELSO CAMPI FILHOAvulsoM4044SPRINT
127CHRISTIAN RAMON CORDEIRO TAGUCHIWALTER TUCHEM3034ENDUR
107CHRISTIAN SMITH ALVESBETO LUNDGREN COACHINGM2529ENDUR
128CICERO FREITASAvulsoM3034ENDUR
393CLARA GIMENEZ KELLERAvulsaF2024SPRINT
22CLARA GUIMARÃES LARA DE CARVALHOSENSE FACTORY RACINGF-ELIENDUR
60CLARISSA DU BOCAGE SANTOS PINTOTRIGMARF3539ENDUR
204CRISTIAN PEREIRA DA CRUZCARLOS EUGENIO CE+3M4044ENDUR
447CRISTIANO CARDOSO AUGUSTO MOREIRAWALTER TUCHEM4044SPRINT
205CRISTIANO MARTIGNONI PORTUGAL CUNHAFOXM4044ENDUR
431DANIEL ADJAFREAvulsoM3539SPRINT
239DANIEL DA COSTA FERNANDES DE FREITASFOXM4549ENDUR
165DANIEL DE ANDRADE FERREIRA GOMESBX3 BURNS TRIATHLON & ENDURANCEM3539ENDUR
465DANIEL DE VASCONCELLOS PEREIRAAvulsoM4549SPRINT
432DANIEL LISBOA DE OLIVEIRAAvulsoM3539SPRINT
401DANIEL PINHO DA ROCHAPROJETO SOCIAL MONIKE AZEVEDOM1415SPRINT
108DANIEL SARTORE GOMES DE OLIVEIRASKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM2529ENDUR
53DANIELLA RODRIGUESAvulsoF3034ENDUR
380DANIELLE COUTO DOYLE FERREIRAAvulsoF4044SPRINT
206DANNIEL ROSA CURVELOVIVIANE FEDERM4044ENDUR
448DARLAN CORREA TEPERINOSAUDE 2000M4044SPRINT
281DAVID ALVES DE ARAUJOAvulsoM3539ENDUR
361DEBORA DYSKANTAvulsoF3034SPRINT
362DEBORA VALENÇAAvulsoF3034SPRINT
411DIEGO AUGUSTO VIVIANIAvulsoM3034SPRINT
7DIEGO DE MOURA MARQUES DIASCORDELLA TRIATHLONM-ELIENDUR
414DIEGO NABONOAvulsoM3034SPRINT
240DIOGO DA SILVEIRA MENEGAZAvulsoM4549ENDUR
473DIOGO FILIPE AUGUSTO ARANGUREN VILHEGASVIVIANE FEDERM5054SPRINT
321DJENIFER ARNOLDPINHEIROSF-ELISPRINT
166DORIVAL DE CARVALHO THORPLEVANTA E VEM TREINARM3539ENDUR
167DOUGLAS ROCHAFOXM3539ENDUR
433EDISSON NOGUEIRA CAMPISTA JUNIORAvulsoM3539SPRINT
268EDSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRAAvulsoM5559ENDUR
241EDUARDO BARROZO MARQUESMARCIA FERREIRAM4549ENDUR
415EDUARDO DE CARVALHO ANTUNESATP MULTIESPORTESM3034SPRINT
304EDUARDO GONZALEZRAUL FURTADO TEAMM-ELISPRINT
449EDUARDO RISCADO POMBOCARLOS EUGENIO CE+3M4044SPRINT
279EDUARDO RODRIGUES DE CASTROBETO LUNDGREN COACHINGM3034ENDUR
168EDUARDO SCHUSTER WILDNERFOXM3539ENDUR
129EDUARDO SEQUEIRA MODESTO LEALWALTER TUCHEM3034ENDUR
84ELENICE SILVEIRA XAVIERCARLOS EUGENIO CE+3F5054ENDUR
61ELIANDRA DIAS CUGLERAvulsoF3539ENDUR
381ELISAMA QUEIROZ BAISCHBWT TRIATHLONF4044SPRINT
130ELSON ARAUJO DOS SANTOSAvulsoM3034ENDUR
242EMERSON DA COSTA PEREIRA MARTINSLUCIANA TOSCANOM4549ENDUR
450FABIANO AUGUSTO DA SILVA CALDEIRAAvulsoM4044SPRINT
207FABIO CARNEIRO DA SILVABETO LUNDGREN COACHINGM4044ENDUR
483FABIO DE MELLOAvulsoM6569SPRINT
451FABIO FERREIRA DE CARVALHOAvulsoM4044SPRINT
208FABIO VIEIRA DIASAvulsoM4044ENDUR
371FABIOLA BARBOSA VIEIRATRI-GMARF3539SPRINT
382FABRICIA WERNECKAvulsoF4044SPRINT
434FABRICIO GUSTAVO SALFER DA CUNHASAUDE PERFORMANCEM3539SPRINT
131FELIPE CONCEICAO DE SOUZAEB TRIM3034ENDUR
435FELIPE DE LOUREIRO MAIOR HACHIYA DE AZEVEDOFOXM3539SPRINT
4FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA MANENTEAvulsoM-ELIENDUR
436FELIPE MALZACAvulsoM3539SPRINT
109FELIPE PENIDO XAVIER CALABRIOAvulsoM2529ENDUR
209FELIPE PEREIRA SOARESR F SPORTSM4044ENDUR
210FELIPE PINHEIRO ARCENIO DOS SANTOSAvulsoM4044ENDUR
408FELIPE RODRIGUES SEMCOVICI RAMOSAvulsoM2529SPRINT
132FELIPE SCRIVANO AMARALAvulsoM3034ENDUR
169FELIPPE LELISAvulsoM3539ENDUR
372FERNANDA AMADOR PACHECOBETO LUNDGREN COACHINGF3539SPRINT
133FERNANDO CESAR DE SOUZA JUNIOREB TRIM3034ENDUR
409FERNANDO DE MELLO CORTESA&T ENDURANCEM2529SPRINT
243FERNANDO HENRIQUE LEALAvulsoM4549ENDUR
302FERNANDO LUNARDELLI TOLDIAvulsoM-ELISPRINT
170FERNANDO PINTO DE MELLOBR2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAM3539ENDUR
477FERNANDO SILVA RODRIGUESAvulsoM5559SPRINT
134FILIPPO DE GARA GERONIMIAvulsoM3034ENDUR
73FLÁVIA CAMELLO TEIXEIRAMARCA DÁGUAF4044ENDUR
244FLAVIO DA ROCHA MIRANDASAUDE PERFORMANCEM4549ENDUR
135FLAVIO DE ALMEIDA VALEAvulsoM3034ENDUR
259FRANK RUDIGERAvulsoM5054ENDUR
211FREDERICO PIEPERAvulsoM4044ENDUR
136GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA AZEVEDOEB TRIM3034ENDUR
405GABRIEL PINTO DA ROCHASAUDE 2000M1617SPRINT
103GABRIEL PINTO NEVES ANGELO DA ROCHAESCOLA NAVALM2024ENDUR
44GABRIELA MORAESAvulsoF2529ENDUR
137GEOVANI ZANOVELLO DE SOUZAAvulsoM3034ENDUR
62GISELE SOUZA CHAVESMARCIA FERREIRAF3539ENDUR
74GISELLE GOMES DE PAULACARLOS EUGENIO CE+3F4044ENDUR
212GLAUCIO CESAR RAMOS COELHOEZK TEAMM4044ENDUR
213GLAUCIO DE LIMA E CASTROFOXM4044ENDUR
389GORETE COLAÇOAvulsoF5054SPRINT
416GUILHERME GOMES DA SILVASAUDE 2000M3034SPRINT
110GUILHERME LINS CALHEIROCARLOS EUGENIO CE+3M2529ENDUR
138GUILHERME MACCHI M C SILVAAvulsoM3034ENDUR
139GUILHERME PERESAvulsoM3034ENDUR
214GUILHERME RIBEIRO GONÇALVESRAUL FURTADO TEAMM4044ENDUR
260GUSTAVO ADOLPHO DE CARVALHOTS - TREINAMENTO PERSONALIZADOM5054ENDUR
452GUSTAVO ALVES CALDEIRAAvulsoM4044SPRINT
215GUSTAVO FEITOSA FELIZZOLAAvulsoM4044ENDUR
474GUSTAVO JOSE LABRONICIATP MULTIESPORTESM5054SPRINT
216GUSTAVO LOPES PEIXOTOAvulsoM4044ENDUR
453GUSTAVO NEVES COUTOSAUDE 2000M4044SPRINT
101GUSTAVO REZENDEAvulsoM1819ENDUR
417GUSTAVO SALLESAvulsoM3034SPRINT
5GUSTAVO SLAIB CRUZ PEREIRAGP COACHINGM-ELIENDUR
217GUSTAVO TERRAATP MULTIESPORTESM4044ENDUR
418HADN KAFULA MORAES BORGES FILHOAvulsoM3034SPRINT
54HELLEN ERASMIAvulsoF3034ENDUR
171HUGH HONORATO DE SOUZAAvulsoM3539ENDUR
3HUGO AMARAL HORTA BARBOSAVIDATIVA CONSULTORIAM-ELIENDUR
111IGNACIO IGLESIAS SEQUEIRARIO SAUDEM2529ENDUR
419IGOR GUEDES FARIASAvulsoM3034SPRINT
112IGOR ROCHA DEL BIZZONEAvulsoM2529ENDUR
113IGOR SOUZA POLTRONIERIAvulsoM2529ENDUR
369ISABELE BARBIERI DOS SANTOSJULIANO VASCONCELOSF3539SPRINT
245IVAN GIRALDEZ CANABRAVAAvulsoM4549ENDUR
55IZABELA SOUZA FREITASFOXF3034ENDUR
218JAIME DE MELO SABAT NETOMARCIA FERREIRAM4044ENDUR
172JAIRO AUGUSTO PAIVAAvulsoM3539ENDUR
454JAIRO LOURENÇO DA COSTAAvulsoM4044SPRINT
173JEFERSON PANTOJA VITORIANOAvulsoM3539ENDUR
114JEFFERSON LUIZ DE BRITTO FERREIRAVIDATIVA CONSULTORIAM2529ENDUR
63JOANA REIS ANTUNES PEREIRAAvulsoF3539ENDUR
437JOAO BACELARAvulsoM3539SPRINT
140JOAO BRAGA LEALRAUL FURTADO TEAMM3034ENDUR
174JOAO MARCELLO NOVAES DO NASCIMENTO BAPTISTAEZK TEAMM3539ENDUR
102JOAO VITOR PIRES ABRANTESACADEMIA NADAR PETRÓPOLISM1819ENDUR
115JOAO VICENTE GONCALVES ROCHABWT TRIATHLONM2529ENDUR
175JONATAS ANTUNES DE LIMAAvulsoM3539ENDUR
246JORGE AUGUSTO CASTRO CARVALHOVOIGHT TRIATHLONM4549ENDUR
141JORGE AUGUSTO KORT KAMP BASTOSG-LUZ TOP TEAMM3034ENDUR
420JORGE CHAVESAvulsoM3034SPRINT
247JORGE HENRIQUE ARBEXAvulsoM4549ENDUR
484JOSE ALVACIR CAMPOSOTREINOM7099SPRINT
176JOSE AUGUSTO TOVARAvulsoM3539ENDUR
269JOSE HENRIQUE SILVEIRA PAIVAAvulsoM5559ENDUR
466JOSE MARIO MANGARAVITEAvulsoM4549SPRINT
177JOSE MORRA GUIMARÃESAvulsoM3539ENDUR
478JOSE REYNALDO NUNES FERREIRAAvulsoM5559SPRINT
142JOSÉ RODRIGO RANGEL WALTERTRI-GMARM3034ENDUR
248JOSE WALDEZ GUIMARÃES JUNIOREZK TEAMM4549ENDUR
351JULIA REZENDE TIANGOVIDATIVA CONSULTORIAF1415SPRINT
64JULIANA DE MIRANDA VIEIRARAUL FURTADO TEAMF3539ENDUR
65JULIANA FERRER BERQUOAvulsoF3539ENDUR
45JULIANA GRACIANO DE RESENDEAvulsoF2529ENDUR
373JULIANA LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRAVIVIANE FEDERF3539SPRINT
394JULIANA MEDEIROS RIBEIRO SCHERAvulsoF2529SPRINT
24JULIANA TRINDADEAvulsaF-ELIENDUR
363JULIANA VOIGT KALLASAvulsoF3034SPRINT
486JULIANO VASCONCELLOSCOACH JULIANO VASCONCELLOSM3034SPRINT
270JULIO CESAR SANTANA DOS SANTOSTRI-GMARM5559ENDUR
455JULIO CESAR SANTANA MENEZESSPORTS MIXM4044SPRINT
178JULIO NEVES MENCHERO PALACIOBLUD SPORTM3539ENDUR
219JULIO RANGEL DE ALBERNAZMARCIA FERREIRAM4044ENDUR
47KAREN DE CARVALHO RODRIGUESAvulsoF2529ENDUR
323KAREN FROTA CASALINIEZK TEAMF-ELISPRINT
78KATIA BEZERRA DA SILVACTENDURANCEF4549ENDUR
402KAWAN RANGEL MACHADOAvulsoM1415SPRINT
355LAIS CASALECHIAvulsoF2024SPRINT
75LAWRENE PONTES GONZALEZSAUDE PERFORMANCEF4044ENDUR
438LEANDRO FERNANDES NOLASCO QUINTANILHAEZK TEAMM3539SPRINT
374LEDA MARIA COCCO GONÇALVES DE MIRANDAG-LUZ TOP TEAMF3539SPRINT
306LEON OLIVEIRA FAVREBX3 BURNS TRIATHLON & ENDURANCEM-JNRSPRINT
456LEONARDO PERRONE POERNERLUCIANA TOSCANOM4044SPRINT
457LEONARDO RODRIGUES MEIRELLESTIME2RUN ASSESS ESPM4044SPRINT
360LETICIA BENADUCCI GLERIANAvulsoF2529SPRINT
79LIA BESSONENTRI - ASSESS ESPORTIVAF4549ENDUR
421LINCOLN ROCHA DE LACERDA SANTIAGOAvulsoM3034SPRINT
66LORI MOLIDOR SILVAAvulsoF3539ENDUR
322LUANA FEDER CAMPOSVIVIANE FEDERF-JNRSPRINT
143LUCAS NAEGELI CHAVESFOXM3034ENDUR
104LUCAS PORFIRIOAvulsoM2529ENDUR
364LUCIANA DO ROSARIO COSTA VIEIRABETO LUNDGREN COACHINGF3034SPRINT
220LUCIANO DO NASCIMENTO GOMESSAUDE 2000M4044ENDUR
467LUCIANO VIEIRAEB TRIM4549SPRINT
179LUIS FELIPE MAGONAvulsoM3539ENDUR
475LUIZ CLAUDIO SILVA JARDIM MARINHONTRI - ASSESS ESPORTIVAM5054SPRINT
221LUIZ FELIPE NOGUEIRACTENDURANCEM4044ENDUR
222LUIZ PAULO ALAMBERTTRIBUS ADVENTUREM4044ENDUR
21LUIZA CRAVO DE AZEVEDOAvulsoF-ELIENDUR
365MAIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA LUCASAvulsoF3034SPRINT
223MANUEL LUIZAvulsoM4044ENDUR
80MARCELLA TCHEHG-LUZ TOP TEAMF4549ENDUR
422MARCELO ALVES RODRIGUESTRIBUS ADVENTUREM3034SPRINT
261MARCELO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA ALVAREDOAvulsoM5054ENDUR
439MARCELO RODRIGO FERNANDEZ MENDESEZK TEAMM3539SPRINT
249MARCELO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIORAvulsoM4549ENDUR
262MARCELO SCOFANO DINIZWALTER TUCHEM5054ENDUR
468MARCIO LEANDRO GARBINSAUDE 2000M4549SPRINT
224MARCIO PEREIRA ROSEIRAAvulsoM4044ENDUR
144MARCOS ABREU MADEIRA TEIXEIRA DE ABREUFOXM3034ENDUR
277MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA MAIAEZK TEAMM6569ENDUR
479MARCOS FERNANDESATP MULTIESPORTESM5559SPRINT
250MARCOS LIMA ALVESAvulsoM4549ENDUR
180MARCUS VINICIUS COMODO LAURIA DE FARIAAvulsoM3539ENDUR
48MARIA ANTONIA SOUZAAvulsaF2529ENDUR
85MARIA LAURA ESTHER VILLARAvulsoF5054ENDUR
375MARIANA BAPTISTA FREDERICO RODRIGUESEB TRIF3539SPRINT
385MARIANA CAPPELLI GRANZIERA SCHAIMBERGTRIBUS ADVENTUREF4549SPRINT
352MARIANA LATGE RODRIGUESCARLOS EUGENIO CE+3F1415SPRINT
88MARIANA PIZARRO MONTEIRO DE CARVALHOAvulsoF5559ENDUR
356MARIANA RABISCHOFFSKYAvulsoF2024SPRINT
67MARIANA RAMIREZ FORTUNABETO LUNDGREN COACHINGF3539ENDUR
357MARINA FANTINIFOXF2024SPRINT
263MARIO RIBEIRO GOMES TOMASMORGADO TRIM5054ENDUR
469MAURICIO BESKOW BAISCHBWT TRIATHLONM4549SPRINT
181MAURICIO CLEMENTE PAZCOACH JULIANO VASCONCELLOSM3539ENDUR
251MAURICIO MARTINS MELLADOATP MULTIESPORTESM4549ENDUR
225MAURO ABDALLAT4SPORTSM4044ENDUR
86MELISSA ILHA MARTINSRAUL FURTADO TEAMF5054ENDUR
480MICHAEL KELSEY MUTHAvulsoM5559SPRINT
278MIGUEL HUANGMR FITNESSM4549ENDUR
182MIGUEL MORONE NETOTRI-GMARM3539ENDUR
271MIGUEL NELSON LASALVIA JUNIORWALTER TUCHEM5559ENDUR
410MIGUEL PALMAAvulsoM2529SPRINT
390NADJA PATRICIA NOVELLO COLVARACORDELLA TRIATHLONF5559SPRINT
366NATALIA CABRAL FREIREAvulsoF3034SPRINT
56NATALIA GALERAAvulsoF3034ENDUR
42NATALIA SALEMA DE CARVALHOAvulsoF2024ENDUR
145NATASHA BARCELLOS MELMANLUCIANA TOSCANOM3034ENDUR
23NAYARA LUNIERE DE ABREU CHAGASAvulsoF-ELIENDUR
116NICOLAS CAMPOS FIGUEIREDOAvulsoM2529ENDUR
264ORLANDO MARK SHORTERVM ESPORTESM5054ENDUR
146OTAVIO HENRIQUE CAMPOS PAIVAAvulsoM3034ENDUR
276OTTO JERONIMO SMIKAvulsoM6064ENDUR
87PAOLA DE GARAAvulsoF5054ENDUR
386PATRICIA CABRAL VASCONCELLOSATP MULTIESPORTESF4549SPRINT
81PATRICIA CHERMANAvulsoF4549ENDUR
68PATRICIA PEIXOTOCORDELLA TRIATHLONF3539ENDUR
69PAULA TROJAN MAKAROVFOXF3539ENDUR
57PAULA VIANNA MACCHIAvulsoF3034ENDUR
1PAULO ROBERTO MACIEL DA SILVA JUNIORAvulsoM-ELIENDUR
458PAULO SIDNEY DA SILVA DRUMONDAvulsoM4044SPRINT
440PAULO VINICIUS VILAR CHRISTOFAROAvulsoM3539SPRINT
183PEDRO DANTAS MESSIAS DE OLIVEIRA MAIAAvulsoM3539ENDUR
301PEDRO DE FREITAS ARIETAGO3M-ELISPRINT
403PEDRO HENRIQUE TURRA REGOPROJETO SOCIAL MONIKE AZEVEDOM1415SPRINT
147PEDRO HENRIQUE VIANNA PEREIRABETO LUNDGREN COACHINGM3034ENDUR
148PEDRO IVO FERREIRA GONÇALVESAvulsoM3034ENDUR
117PEDRO PASSIDOMO SILVEIRAAvulsoM2529ENDUR
307PEDRO SILVA Y NUNES MOREIRAMARCIA FERREIRAM-S23SPRINT
6PETER PICHNOFFGP COACHINGM-ELIENDUR
58PRISCILA RODRIGUES DOS REIS SILVAAvulsoF3034ENDUR
59RACHEL RIBEIRO TAVARESAvulsoF3034ENDUR
407RAFAEL BRAGA PASSOSRIO SAUDEM2024SPRINT
226RAFAEL CABRAL RIBEIRO DA SILVAWALTER TUCHEM4044ENDUR
118RAFAEL DE SOUZA CAMPOSNTRI - ASSESS ESPORTIVAM2529ENDUR
119RAFAEL TABOSA AROMATISAvulsoM2529ENDUR
367RAFAELLA LINSAvulsoF3034SPRINT
120RAPHAEL CHALHUB OLIBEIRA SPINELLI RIBEIROFOXM2529ENDUR
227RAPHAEL PAZOSMARCIA FERREIRAM4044ENDUR
353RAQUEL DE JESUS COSTAAvulsoF1415SPRINT
149RAUL RIZZO BASTOSTRIBUS ADVENTUREM3034ENDUR
121RENAN FELIPE SILVA DOS SANTOSAvulsoM2529ENDUR
358RENATA SILVA Y NUNES MOREIRAMARCIA FERREIRAF2024SPRINT
387RENATA VENISE VARGAS PEREIRAAvulsoF4549SPRINT
184RENATO DE BRITO MOREIRA DE ANDRADECTENDURANCEM3539ENDUR
459RICARDO ALVES FERREIRATRIBUS ADVENTUREM4044SPRINT
185RICARDO ASCENÇÃOAvulsoM3539ENDUR
186RICARDO DE FREITAS SILVA DENYSAvulsoM3539ENDUR
460RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA RAZUKAvulsoM4044SPRINT
272RICARDO ZUGLIANILUCIANA TOSCANOM5559ENDUR
441ROBERTO MARTINS DOS SANTOSTRI-GMARM3539SPRINT
150RODERIK YAMASHITAEB TRIM3034ENDUR
187RODOLFO CEPPAS BASTOSAvulsoM3539ENDUR
228RODRIGO BOTTREL PEREIRA TOSTESMORGADO TRIM4044ENDUR
252RODRIGO BRAGA DE ANDRADER F SPORTSM4549ENDUR
461RODRIGO CERQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRAATP MULTIESPORTESM4044SPRINT
188RODRIGO COSTA CABRALAvulsoM3539ENDUR
470RODRIGO DA COSTA EVANGELHONTRI - ASSESS ESPORTIVAM4549SPRINT
189RODRIGO NOGUEIRA RAMOSAvulsoM3539ENDUR
122ROGER MOFATI INACIOAvulsoM2529ENDUR
303ROMULO IGOR AZEVEDO DOS SANTOSRÔMULO SANTOSM-ELISPRINT
151ROMULO NOLASCO DIASFOXM3034ENDUR
462RONEY GIORDANO PATRICIOAvulsoM4044SPRINT
152ROSEMBERG PEREIRA DIAS JUNIOREB TRIM3034ENDUR
82SANDRA MARA KAWASAKISKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVAF4549ENDUR
2SANTIAGO ALVES ASCENCOAvulsoM-ELIENDUR
70SARA BRUM ABRAHÃOAvulsoF3539ENDUR
481SERGIO ALMEIDA BISPOAvulsoM6064SPRINT
273SERGIO EDUARDO MEDEIROS SOUZA E SANTRI - ASSESS ESPORTIVAM5559ENDUR
274SEVERINO MARCELO LIMATRIBUS ADVENTUREM5559ENDUR
485SIDNEY GOMESCARLOS EUGENIO CE+3M7099SPRINT
392TAIS CRISTINA BENITES VAZAvulsaF3034SPRINT
376THAIS HELENA PINHEIRO ALVESAvulsoF3539SPRINT
368THAIS RODRIGUES GUSMAOAvulsoF3034SPRINT
423THALES WAYANDBWT TRIATHLONM3034SPRINT
442THALLES VICENTE FREITAS LEMOS DOS SANTOSAvulsoM3539SPRINT
377THANIT SANTOS DO CARMO SOUZACARLOS EUGENIO CE+3F3539SPRINT
253THEMISTOCLES MENESES NETOWALTER TUCHEM4549ENDUR
190THIAGO APARECIDO CAETANOEB TRIM3539ENDUR
153THIAGO DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO PESTANAEB TRIM3034ENDUR
443THIAGO DE SOUSA VIDAL CAMPOSAvulsoM3539SPRINT
154THIAGO LUIZ GARCIA CAVALCANTIEB TRIM3034ENDUR
229THIAGO M REZENDEAvulsoM4044ENDUR
308THOMÁS JOAQUIM DA SILVA FERREIRACARLOS EUGENIO CE+3M-S23SPRINT
191TIAGO LESSAEZK TEAMM3539ENDUR
192TOBIAS TEIXEIRA SILVAT4SPORTSM3539ENDUR
391VERA BARCELLOS LEALLL GLADIADORESF6064SPRINT
254VICTOR CANONGIA MOURABX3 BURNS TRIATHLON & ENDURANCEM4549ENDUR
444VICTOR DE ABREU GREYCORDELLA TRIATHLONM3539SPRINT
193VICTOR DE SA CAVALCANTEWALTER TUCHEM3539ENDUR
255VINICIUS LEONARDO DOS SANTOS IORIOCORDELLA TRIATHLONM4549ENDUR
155VINICIUS MAGALHAES SALGUEIROFOXM3034ENDUR
156VINICIUS PAZETTE FREITASEB TRIM3034ENDUR
157WALLACE MARCELINO DIAS DE ARAUJOBETO LUNDGREN COACHINGM3034ENDUR
230WALMIR LOPES CAMPOSAvulsoM4044ENDUR
256WALTER CALMON FEITALEB TRIM4549ENDUR
194WALTHER NUNES DA SILVA LOPESCARLOS EUGENIO CE+3M3539ENDUR
231WAN ROUXINOLLUCIANA TOSCANOM4044ENDUR
275WELLINGTON GOMES VICTORIOAvulsoM5559ENDUR
232WESLEY MONTEIRO VIANAAvulsoM4044ENDUR
195WILLIAM PAIVA CHAVESAvulsoM3539ENDUR
158WILSON DE ASSIS LACERDA JUNIOREB TRIM3034ENDUR
406YOVANY ARGOLOAvulsaM1617SPRINT
233YVAN GIACOMELLIAvulsoM4044ENDUR