Inscritos no Aquathlon – 26/11/2017

INSCCATEGNOME
3F-ELIAILA ALVES MIRANDA
30M-ELIALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS GUZMN
145M4044ALEX SANDRO VIEIRA
178M5054ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA CAMPOS
64F3539ALINE GOMES
57F3034ANA CAROLINE RABELO UMBELINO
86F3034ANA LUIZA FERREIRA
59F3034ANA LUIZA LUZ FERNANDES CAVALCANTI
78F4549ANA MARIA LOPES MOREIRA
69F4044ANA PAULA DE FALCO
144M3539ANDERSON AUGUSTO CARLOS DE SOUZA
136M3539ANDRE BORGES FREIRE
47M-PCDANDRE CANDIDO LACERDA
126M3034ANDRE ROCHA RIBEIRO
169M5054ANTONIO CARLOS DIAS
123M2529ARNALDO DA SILVA SANTOS
21M-ELIARTHUR AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS
81F5054BEATRIZ HELENA CALDEIRA DA SILVA
155M4549BERNARDO AOAD
79F5054BETSY RABELLO FERREIRA
73F4044BIANCA NOGUEIRA
122M2529BRENO GOHN ALVES
31M-ELIBRUNO CLARK MORAES DE ALMEIDA
74F4549CARLA REGINA MARRAFA HENRIQUE
148M4044CHRISTIAN OMAR UNDA
70F4044CHRISTIANE DOS SANTOS SEIXAS
80F5054CLAUDIA BUCCERONI GUERRA
140M3539CLAUDIO ROCHA DA SILVA
161M4549CLIFFORD PATRICK TAVARES HODGSON
82F5559CRISTINA LEAL NUNES PEREIRA
130M3034DANIEL DE ANDRADE FERREIRA GOMES
149M4044DANIEL DE VASCONCELLOS PEREIRA
111M1819DANIEL SOUSA MOURA
156M4549DANIELE CESANO
6F-ELIDEBORA BOARETTO CARVALHO
113M2024DIEGO DE FREITAS NUNES BRANDAO
133M3034DIEGO VITAL LEITE CAMARATE
108M1819DIOGO CAVALCANTE LOPES
176M5054DIOGO FILIPE AUGUSTO ARANGUREN VILHEGAS
85F4549DIRCELENE MATOS
185M6569EDSON DA SILVA TORQUATO
160M4549EDUARDO PAIM CALDAS DE ABREU
159M4549ERIK CONOLLY DE CARVALHO
60F3539FABIANA BELACHE
186M6569FABIO DE MELLO
22M-ELIFELIPE BIANCHI GONCALVES
119M2529FELIPE RODRIGUES SEMCOVICI RAMOS
72F4044FERNANDA THOMMEN JANKOVITZ
112M2024FERNANDO VALDEVINO DA SILVA JUNIOR
173M5054FERNANDO VASCONCELOS
162M4549FILIPE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO GOMES CARNEIRO
76F4549FLAVIA TENORIO DE CARVALHO NORO
183M6064FRANCISCO CLAUDIO DA CRUZ
118M2529GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
102M1516GABRIEL PINTO DA ROCHA
42M-JNRGABRIEL S. GARRIDO DE SOUZA
68F4044GABRIELA PARANHOS DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
166M5054GERMANO SAMPAIO DE HOLANDA
138M3539GIAN PAULO RAMALHO DE DEUS
154M4044GIOVANI CHIANELLO
142M3539GLAUCIO DOS SANTOS FRUTUOSO
147M4044GUSTAVO ALVES CALDEIRA
188M2024GUSTAVO DE ANDRADE CAVALHEIRO
150M4044GUSTAVO NEVES COUTO
120M2529GUSTAVO SIMOES BAIAO
134M3034GUSTAVO TAVEIRA
187M3539HENRIQUE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS
109M1819IGOR RENATO PORTELA MARQUES
23M-ELIIGOR SOUZA POLTRONIERI
163M4549ILSON SANTOS FARIA
7F-ELIISABELE BARBIERI DOS SANTOS
124M2529IVANILSON SOARES DE SOUSA
103M1617JOAO LUCAS DE SOUZA LIMA SANTANNA
132M3034JORGE CAMILO LEONARDO
125M2529JOSE CARLOS SANTANA DE ALMEIDA
180M5559JOSE LUIZ TRIGAES MARTINS
170M5054JOSE REYNALDO NUNES FERREIRA
171M5054JOSE VICTOR SILVA FILHO
61F3539JULIANA OLIVEIRA
168M5054KEMPER JORGE DE ALMEIDA
66F3539KENIA MARTINS MELO PINHEIRO BURNS
115M2024LEANDRO PIERRE DA CONCEIO
151M4044LEANDRO TAVARES DE MATOS
41M-JNRLEON OLIVEIRA FAVRE
116M2024LEONARDO VALENTE FRIDMAN
8F-ELILILA PIMENTA TAVARES
11F-JNRLUANA FEDER CAMPOS
106M1819LUCAS DE MELO ROSA
62F3539LUCIANA ARAUJO
65F3539LUCIANA GUILLIOD
24M-ELILUCIANO COSTA MONTONE
182M6064LUIZ ANTONIO MOREIRA FERNANDES
181M6064LUIZ ANTONIO NUNES BITTENCOURT
28M-ELILUIZ FELIPE LEBEIS
2F-ELILUIZA CRAVO DE AZEVEDO
55F2529MAIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA LUCAS
172M5054MANOEL DA GAMA CABRAL FILHO
137M3539MARCELLO NETTO
167M5054MARCELO DA COSTA OLIVEIRA
105M1718MARCELO LACERDA BARRETO
152M4044MARCIO PEREIRA ROSEIRA
54F2529MARIANA FERREIRA CARDOSO
84F2024MARINA FANTINI
184M6569MARIO CLEMENTINO DA FONSECA
174M5054MARIO MOURA
110M1819MATHEUS DE CASTRO MALAFAIA
25M-ELIMATHEUS DINIZ
107M1819MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DE MATOS
43M-JNRMATHEUS SEIXAS MENDES
157M4549MAURICIO NORONHA CHAGAS
51F1718MILLENA DE LIMA PESSOA
165M4549NABIL SEBASTIO DE LIMA
56F3034NATHALIA JARDIM MACHADO HYER RANGEL
114M2024NATHAN HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS CALDAS
101M1415NICOLAS MARCONDES COUTO
75F4549NUBIA GABRIELA BENICIO CHEDID
77F4549PALOMA LEAL COUTINHO
158M4549PAULO MARIO CESAR VIANNA DE ANDRADE
139M3539PAULO VINICIUS VILAR CHRISTOFARO
26M-ELIPEDRO DE FREITAS ARIETA
44M-JNRPEDRO SILVA Y NUNES MOREIRA
52F2024POLLIANNA BARBOSA DE CARVALHO MIRANDA
53F2024PRISCILA JAPIASSU
121M2529RENAN FELIPE SILVA DOS SANTOS
1F-ELIRENATA SILVA Y NUNES MOREIRA
143M3539RENATO HAROUCHE JUNIOR
135M3034RODRIGO COSTA CABRAL
146M4044ROMER ZANDOMINGOS ALVES
27M-ELIROMULO IGOR AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS
71F4044ROSEANE COSTA DE SOUSA
58F3034ROSSANA ALMEIDA BELFORT
177M5054RUBIO GOMES TORRES JUNIOR
175M5054SERGIO DE CARVALHO MENDONCA
63F3539SORAYA BACTULI CARDOSO
5F-ELISUELY BARONTO LIMA
4F-ELITHAIANE BRINATI
29M-ELITHIAGO DE MELO RIBEIRO
131M3034TIAGO LUIS OLIVEIRA MARQUES
128M3034TITAS ADOMAITIS
83F6064VALERIA DUEK MARQUES
67F3539VANESSA GONALVES RAMOS
164M4549VICTOR CANONGIA MOURA
141M3539VICTOR HUGO DE ALMEIDA LEIRA
129M3034VICTOR JOSE LIMA DUARTE
117M2529VICTOR REIS
127M3034VINICIUS PAZETTE FREITAS
104M1617VITOR CARVALHO XAVIER
153M4044WALMIR LOPES CAMPOS
179M5559WANTUIL TEIXEIRA