Listagem de inscritos: Aquathlon 16/09/2017

INSCRNOMECATEG
114ADRIANA MIRANDA ROALE PIMENTAF3539
106AILA ALVES MIRANDAF2529
196ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS GUZMNM3539
232ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA CAMPOSM5054
224ALEXANDRE SILVA DE RESENDEM4549
203ALEXANDRO LUCAS DE ALMEIDAM3539
122ANA LAURA DE ALMEIDA ARAUJOF4549
113ANA LUIZA LUZ FERNANDES CAVALCANTIF3539
103ANA LUIZA OTTONI MEIRELLESF2024
125ANA MARIA LOPES MOREIRAF4549
195ANDERSON AUGUSTO CARLOS DE SOUZAM3539
204ANDERSON CARDOSO DE ALMEIDAM3539
184ANDERSON LEMOS VAZM3034
199ANDERSON LUIZ SANTANA MACHADOM3539
216ANDERSON VAGHETTI BORGESM4044
197ANDRE CANDIDO LACERDAM-PCD
220ANDRE DOS SANTOS LOPESM4044
124ANDREA SANTOS DA SILVAF4549
190ANTONIO BORGES LEAL NETOM3034
217ARTUR DA SILVA ARAUJOM4044
126BEATRIZ HELENA CALDEIRA DA SILVAF5054
127BEATRIZ HELENA CALDEIRA DA SILVAF5054
198BRUNO CLARK MORAES DE ALMEIDAM3539
192BRUNO PAES GUIMARAESM3034
208CARLOS ALBERTO PENCO FERREIRA LOBATOM3539
249CARLOS AUGUSTO RIBEIRO MOREIRA JUNIORM5559
219CELSO CAMPI FILHOM4044
222CHRISTIAN OMAR UNDAM4044
116CHRISTIANE DOS SANTOS SEIXASF4044
206CLAUDIO ROCHA DA SILVAM3539
231CLIFFORD PATRICK TAVARES HODGSONM4549
128CRISTINA LEAL NUNES PEREIRAF5559
187DANIEL CATALDO LOPES RIOSM3034
160DANIEL SOUSA MOURAM1819
107DANIELLE GERMANOF2529
4DEBORA BOARETTO CARVALHOF-ELI
166DIEGO DE FREITAS NUNES BRANDAOM2024
238DIOGO FILIPE AUGUSTO ARANGUREN VILHEGASM5054
201DORIVAL DE CARVALHO THORPM3539
246EDIO CARLOS LOPES PEREIRAM5559
209EDNO DE PAULA SANTOSM3539
211EDUARDO ALTIERI BERETTAM4044
225EDUARDO PIMENTEL MENEZESM4549
212EMERSON GOMES ROSAM4044
178ERIC ALVES MIRANDAM2529
227FABIO BARROS DE MATOSM4549
186FELIPE LEMOS QUERIDOM3034
172FELIPE RODRIGUES SEMCOVICI RAMOSM2529
120FERNANDA THOMMEN JANKOVITZF4044
176FERNANDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAM2529
245FERNANDO SILVA RODRIGUESM5559
241FERNANDO VASCONCELOSM5054
226FLAVIO RODRIGUES VIANAM4549
179GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSM2529
154GABRIEL PINTO DA ROCHAM1617
153GABRIEL S. GARRIDO DE SOUZAM1617
239GERMANO SAMPAIO DE HOLANDAM5054
230GILBERTO AMITRANOM4549
218GIOVANI CHIANELLOM4044
111GIULIANA SAN MARTIN LIBARF3034
180GUILHERME RENNO AZEVEDOM2529
175GUSTAVO ALENCAR DE AMARAL ARAUJOM2529
188GUSTAVO TAVEIRAM3034
155HUGO WENDLING DE ALCANTARA LIESTERM1617
161IGOR RENATO PORTELA MARQUESM1819
185IRAN PEIXOTO DA SILVA JUNIORM3034
5ISABELE BARBIERI DOS SANTOSF-ELI
177IVANILSON SOARES DE SOUSAM2529
156JOAO LUCAS DE SOUZA LIMA SANTANNAM1617
163JOAO VICTOR ALVINO DA SILVAM1819
181JORGE LEANDRO MAIA MONTEIRO GONALVESM3034
250JOSE ALVACIR CAMPOSM7099
170JOSE DA COSTA PINHEIRO JUNIORM2024
244JOSE LUIZ TRIGAES MARTINSM5559
234JOSE REYNALDO NUNES FERREIRAM5054
248JULIO CESAR BORLLEM5559
243JULIO CESAR SANTANA DOS SANTOSM5559
102LARA HOLMES DE REZENDE SERRANOF2024
168LEANDRO PIERRE DA CONCEIOM2024
221LEANDRO TAVARES DE MATOSM4044
223LENIN VALLEJOM4044
151LEON OLIVEIRA FAVREM-JNR
200LEONARDO FERNANDES DA COSTAM3539
165LEONARDO VALENTE FRIDMANM2024
6LILA PIMENTA TAVARESF-ELI
159LUCAS DE MELLO ROSAM1819
162LUCAS LUIZ TAVARES VIEIRA BISPOM1819
115LUCIANA GUILLIOD FAGURY CORRAF3539
14LUCIANO COSTA MONTONEM-ELI
15LUIZ FELIPE LEBEISM-ELI
1LUIZA CRAVO DE AZEVEDOF-ELI
108MAIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA LUCASF2529
236MANOEL DA GAMA CABRAL FILHOM5054
152MARCELO LACERDA BARRETOM1617
205MARCELO RODRIGO FERNANDEZ MENDESM3539
240MARCOS FERREIRAM5054
213MARCOS MORENO CHAGAS ASSUMPCAOM4044
169MARCUS VINICIUS PAES CARVALHOM2024
118MARGARETE DA CONCEICAO SILVAF4044
202MATEUS LEITE CRUZM3539
158MATHEUS DE CASTRO MALAFAIAM1819
171MATHEUS DE SOUZA DINIZM2529
191MAURIMAR ALOUAN PIMENTELM3034
215MIGUEL HUANGM4044
101MILLENA DE LIMA PESSOAF1819
117MONICA CRISTINA RIBEIROF4044
229NABIL SEBASTIO DE LIMAM4549
3NAIANA FREIRE DA PURIFICACAOF-ELI
123NUBIA GABRIELA BENICIO CHEDIDF4549
121PALOMA LEAL COUTINHOF4549
228PAULO MARIO CESAR VIANNA DE ANDRADEM4549
207PAULO VINICIUS VILAR CHRISTOFAROM3539
157PEDRO SILVA Y NUNES MOREIRAM1819
105POLLIANNA BARBOSA DE CARVALHO MIRANDAF2024
104PRISCILA JAPIASSUF2024
112RACHEL RIBEIRO TAVARESF3034
214REINALDO DE ALMEIDA CARINHANHAM4044
174RENAN FELIPE SILVA DOS SANTOSM2529
109RENATA DE MARCO PEREIRAF3034
2RENATA SILVA Y NUNES MOREIRAF-ELI
16ROBERTO TADAO COUCEIROM-ELI
13ROMULO IGOR AZEVEDO DOS SANTOSM-ELI
189ROMULO NOLASCO DIASM3034
119ROSEANE COSTA DE SOUSAF4044
237RUBIO GOMES TORRES JUNIORM5054
164RYAN SANTIAGO FONSECA IDALINOM2024
235SALOMAO DA S A P BITTENCOURTM5054
233SERGIO DE CARVALHO MENDONCAM5054
11SYAN ROUSSEAU DA COSTAM-ELI
110TAIS CRISTINA BENITES VAZF3034
182THIAGO DE MELO RIBEIROM3034
210VICTOR HUGO DE ALMEIDA LEIRAM3539
193VICTOR JOSE LIMA DUARTEM3034
183VINICIUS PAZETTE FREITASM3034
12VITOR DE OLIVEIRA BAURM-ELI
167VITOR LUCAS AMARAL RAMOSM2024
194WAGNER DA CUNHA WEBERM3539
247WANTUIL DIONISIO TEIXEIRAM5559
242WELLINGTON GOMES VICTORIOM5559
173WILSON DE ASSIS LACERDA JUNIORM2529