Inscritos: Aquathlon – 16/07/2017

INSCNOMECATEG
65ADRIANA DO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS FONSECAF3539
80ADRIANA FERNANDES DE SA REISF4549
59ADRIANA MARTINSF3034
66ADRIANA MIRANDA ROALE PIMENTAF3539
195ALCIDES MARIANO DE SOUZA JUNIORM4549
12ALESSANDRO GUZMANM-ELI
107ALEXANDER MACHADO DA CUNHA JUNIORM2024
159ALEXANDRE DA CRUZ GONZAGAM4044
115ALEXANDRE DE LUCCASM2529
177ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA CAMPOSM5054
178ALEXANDRE HERMES RODRIGUES CORREAM5054
168ALEXANDRE SILVA DE RESENDEM4549
140ALOISIO VIEIRA FERNANDESM3539
81ANA LAURA DE ALMEIDA ARAUJOF4549
82ANA MARIA LOPES MOREIRAF4549
141ANDERSON AUGUSTO CARLOS DE SOUZAM3539
142ANDERSON LUIZ SANTANA MACHADOM3539
143ANDRE BORGES FREIREM3539
169ANDRE SATIO SODAM4549
83ANDREA SANTOS DA SILVAF4549
116ARNALDO DA SILVA SANTOSM2529
20ARTHUR AZEVEDO DOS SANTOSM-S23
124AUGUSTO MASSAUD PEDRETTIM3034
86BEATRIZ HELENA CALDEIRA DA SILVAF5054
14BRUNO CLARK MORAES DE ALMEIDAM-ELI
67CANDICE FRANKEL FEFERKORNF3539
87CARLA REGINA LUZF5054
91CARLA REGINA MARRAFA HENRIQUEf4549
198CARLOS ALBERTO CORDELLA JUNIORM3539
73CHRISTIANE DOS SANTOS SEIXASF4044
170CLAUDIO ROBERTO VASCONCELLOSM4549
144CLAUDIO ROCHA DA SILVAM3539
171CLIFFORD PATRICK TAVARES HODGSONM4549
160CRISTIANO CARDOSO AUGUSTO MOREIRAM4044
90CRISTINA LEAL NUNES PEREIRAF5559
18DANIEL RIBEIRO VEIGAM-JNR
29DANIEL SOUSA MOURAM-JNR
55DANIELLE GERMANOF2529
2DEBORA BOARETTO CARVALHOF-ELI
108DIEGO DE FREITAS NUNES BRANDAOM2024
145DIEGO NEQUESAURTM3539
125DIEGO VITAL LEITE CAMARATEM3034
191DIOGO FILIPE AUGUSTO ARANGUREN VILHEGASM5054
84DIRCELENE MATOSF4549
126DOUGLAS DE FARIA BRASILM3034
146DOUGLAS ROCHAM3539
15EDUARDO ALTIERI BERETTAM-ELI
147EDUARDO FREDERICO MENDES LAUTERJUNGM3539
117ELIEZIO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTOM2529
127FELIPE LEMOS QUERIDOM3034
128FELIPE ORTIZM3034
172FLAVIO RODRIGUES VIANAM4549
187FRANCISCO FIGUEIRAM2529
101GABRIEL PINTO DA ROCHAM1617
148GIAN PAULO RAMALHO DE DEUSM3539
149GLAUCIO DOS SANTOS FRUTUOSOM3539
118GUSTAVO ALENCAR DE AMARAL ARAUJOM2529
129GUSTAVO ALMEIDA SPRITZERM3034
130GUSTAVO TAVEIRAM3034
131HADN KAFULA MORAES BORGES FILHOM3034
192HELIO VICENTE TEIXEIRAM5054
102HUGO WENDLING DE ALCANTARA LEISTERM1617
109IGOR GERALDO RODRIGUESM2024
28IGOR RENATO PORTELA MARQUESM-JNR
3ISABELE BARBIERI DOS SANTOSF-ELI
75ISABELLE LUNDF4044
119IVANILSON SOARES DE SOUSAM2529
120JOAO PAULO DOS SANTOS IMENESM2529
186JOSE ALVACIR CAMPOSM7099
182JOSE LUIZ TRIGAES MARTINSM5559
132JULIANO DE VASCONCELLOS RIBEIROM3034
183JULIO CESAR BORLLEM5559
68KAMILA CARRULLOF3539
121KIM GARCIA PIEDADE KURYLOM2529
161LEONARDO DOS SANTOS SILVAM4044
189LEONARDO PIMENTAM3539
110LEONARDO VALENTE FRIDMANM2024
56LETICIA NUNES FARIAF2529
4LUANA FEDER CAMPOSF-JNR
111LUCAS DA SILVA AMORIMM2024
27LUCAS DE MELLO ROSAM-JNR
190LUIS ANTONIO GAMA REGOM4044
11LUIZ FELIPE FREIRE LEBEIS PIRESM-ELI
133LUIZ FERNANDO CHAVES DE CARVALHOM3034
1LUIZA CRAVO DE AZEVEDOF-ELI
51LYGIA DINIS C R PEREIRAF-ELI
76MADALENA DALTRO FONSECAF4044
57MAIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA LUCASF2529
77MARCELE GOMES SALAVERRYF4044
162MARCELO CHAGAS RODRIGUESM4044
193MARCELO DO CARMO NUNESM5054
103MARCELO LACERDA BARRETOM1617
197MARCIO PEREIRA ROSEIRAM4044
163MARCIO RENAN VINICIUS ESPINOLA MARQUESM4044
194MARCO ANTONIO CHAVES GARRITANOM5054
164MARCOS ASSUMPCAOM4044
52MARINA FANTINIF2024
30MATEUS DE CASTRO MALAFAIAM-JNR
150MATEUS LEITE CRUZM3539
26MATEUS OLIVEIRA DE MATTOSM-JNR
23MATHEUS DINIZM-ELI
19MATHEUS SEIXAS MENDESM-JNR
134MAURIMAR ALOUAN PIMENTELM3034
106MAYCON PACHECOM1819
173MELINA ANDREA RIGONIM4549
89MILLENA DE LIMA PESSOAF1819
78MONICA CRISTINA RIBEIROF4044
85NANCY VERAS DOS SANTOSF4549
79NANDA JANKOVITZF4044
60NICE JOURDANF3034
151PAULO ARAUJO RODRIGUES NETOM3539
21PAULO EDUARDO FERREIRA DA CRUZM-S23
174PAULO MARIO CESAR VIANNA DE ANDRADEM4549
175PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA DA CRUZM4549
112PAULO VINICIUS CLEITON DUARTE FERREIRA MENEZEM2024
152PAULO VINICIUS VILAR CHRISTOFAROM3539
24PEDRO DE FREITAS ARIETAM-ELI
104PEDRO HENRIQUE PACHECO DE ASSISM1617
25PEDRO NUNES Y SILVA MOREIRAM-JNR
165PEDRO SOARES DE ALBUQUERQUE NETOM4044
153PEDRO VERVLOET DE MENEZESM3539
53POLLIANNA BARBOSA DE CARVALHO DE MIRANDAF2024
54PRISCILA JAPIASSUF2024
105RAFAEL AMARAL RAMOSM1617
13RAFAEL BESERRA DA FONSECAM-ELI
135RAFAEL DE TOMMASO DO VALLEM3034
154RAFAEL SILLER RODRIGUESM3539
188RAPHAEL CHALHUB OLIBEIRA SPINELLI RIBEIROM2529
166REINALDO DE ALMEIDA CARINHANHAM4044
22RENAN EDSON PINHEIRO GRANITOM-S23
122RENAN FELIPE SILVA DOS SANTOSM2529
61RENATA DE MARCO PEREIRAF3034
69RENATA GAZE CELESTINOF3539
5RENATA MOREIRAF-S23
179RICARDO ALEXANDRE GUIMARAES FALCAOM5054
16ROBERTO TADAOM-ELI
155RODRIGO OCTAVIO MENDONCA ALVES DE SOUZAM3539
17ROMULO SANTOSM-ELI
156ROMULO XAVIER DA SILVAM3539
157RONALDO DE SOUZA PEREIRAM3539
70ROSANA FIRMINO DE MATTOSF3539
58ROSECLEA DA COSTA MIRANDA DE PAULAF2529
62ROSSANA ALMEIDA BELFORTF3034
180RUBIO GOMES TORRES JUNIORM5054
71SABRINA BRITO DA ROCHA RODRIGUESF3539
184SERGIO EDUARDO MEDEIROS SOUZA E SAM5559
181SILVIO MARIO KAVISKIM5054
63TAIS CRISTINA BENITES VAZF3034
72TALITA SOUZA CARMOF3539
167TALLES COELHO HOWARDM4044
176TARCISIO CARLOS DE SANTANA FILHOM4549
64THAIS MAIA PRADOF3034
136THIAGO PINTO GUERREIROM3034
137TIAGO ASSIS MENDES FERREIRAM3034
88VERA BARCELLOS LEALF5054
138VICTOR DE ABREU GREYM3034
139VINICIUS MAGALHAES SALGUEIROM3034
113VITOR DE OLIVEIRA BAURM2024
114VITOR LUCAS AMARAL RAMOSM2024
158WAGNER DA CUNHA WEBERM3539
196WALMIR LOPES CAMPOSM4044
185WANTUIL TEIXEIRAM5559
123WILSON DE ASSIS LACERDA JUNIORM2529