Inscritos: Duathlon – 04/06/2017

INSNOMECATEG
119ADALBERTO WILSON SPIERM5054
46ALBERTO FERREIRA NASCIMENTO PESTANA DA COSTAM-JNR
74ALBERTO SOARES LUNDGREN CORREAM3539
75ALEX KIM WOOM3539
122ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA CAMPOSM5054
111ALEXANDRE SILVA DE RESENDEM4549
3ALICE CUNHA MARTINSF2529
100ALVARO AUGUSTO GARCIA DUARTEM4044
162ANA CLARA DA SILVA NUNESF0809
190ANA CLARA SILVA FIGUEIREDOF1213
160ANA GLEICE DA COSTA OLIVEIRAF0809
186ANA KAROLINA MONTEIRO DOS SANTOSF1213
17ANA LUIZA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRAF-ELI
158ANA LUIZA MENDES DE MORAES SANTOSF0809
29ANDREA RODRIGUES DEFANTIF5054
57ANNDRIO LUIZ DO COUTOM2529
118ANTONIO CARLOS ALVES FLORESM5054
123ANTONIO FERREIRAM5054
16APOENA BORGES DE AZEVEDOF4044
168ARTHUR CORDEIRO E.BACCHNM1011
154BENJAMIN BASTOS LAVERM0809
22BERNARDETE CASADEI DE OLIVEIRA LOURESF4549
109BERNARDO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS AOADM4549
192BIANCA MORRONE DE SOUZAF1213
13BRAULIA MAQUELI BORGESF3539
191BRUNA VITORIAF1213
81BRUNO SOUZA SOARESM3539
9CANDICE FRANKEL FEFERKORNF3539
2CARLA MATIAS DE SOUZAF2529
20CARLA MENDES ABRUNHOSAF4044
60CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE SOUZA TEIXEIRAM4549
72CLAYTON HELAL ALVARENGAM3034
82CRISTIAN PEREIRA DA CRUZM3539
188DAIANE ANDRADE DE LIMAF1213
77DANNIEL ROSA CURVELOM3539
24DENISE SOUZA BORGESF4549
50DIOGO CAVALCANTE LOPESM1819
121DIOGO FILIPE AUGUSTO ARANGUREN VILHEGASM5054
92EDUARDO RISCADO POMBOM4044
19ELISAMA QUEIROZ BAISCHF4044
85FABIO LEITE LOPES FIGUEIREDOM3539
116FABIO NOROM5054
48FELIPE CORREA RIBEIROM1819
83FELIPE ROSA BARROSO MAGNOM3539
58FELIPE SERRA MERLINOM2529
78FLAVIO QUINTANILHA DE GOUVEIAM3539
183GABRIEL LOPES DE ALBERNAZM1213
42GABRIEL S. GARRIDO DE SOUZAM-JNR
59GILBERTO JUNIOR DOS ANJOS MATTOSM2529
182GIOVANNA PEREIRA DOS SANTOSF1213
8GISELE FARIA RABELLOF3034
95GLAUCIO CESAR RAMOS COELHOM4044
23GLORIA BUGALLOF4549
54GUILHERME AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA SOUSAM2024
61GUILHERME CURY PALMAM2529
68GUILHERME GUIDO VALENTE PALMAM-ELI
88GUSTAVO FEITOSA FELIZZOLAM4044
45GUSTAVO SANTOSM1617
125HEBERT BENEDITO ARAUJO CALDASM5559
99HENRIOMAR LACERDA GALO JUNIORM4044
120HENRIQUE ROLIM MERLINOM5054
51HERIQUE ANDRADE MINGOZZIM1819
194IAN TELLES FERREIRAM1213
71IGOR BUENOM3034
52IGOR MUSSI DA SILVA MARQUESM-S23
7INA VOELCKERF3034
108IVAN JESUS LIMA MONTANHEIROM4549
157JAIME DA SILVA PESSOA DE JESUSM0809
49JAMERSON AMORIM DE LIMAM1819
185JOAO PEDRO DO COUTO MESQUITAM1213
131JOSE VILELA FREITASM6064
66JOSIAS NEPOMUCENO RIBEIROM-ELI
56JUAREZ JUNIO REZENDE BARBOSAM2529
193JULIA RAISSA MATIASF1213
173JULIA VITORIA ROSENDO PEREIRAF1011
90JULIO RANGEL DE ALBERNAZM4044
28KARINA BERNARDI PIMENTA VIEIRA GOMESF5054
12KENIA MARTINS MELO PINHEIRO BURNSF3539
112LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE SOUSAM4549
86LEONARDO CARVALHO PIMENTAM3539
101LEONARDO MAGALHAES MACHADOM4044
156LETICIA OLIVEIRA CAETANOF0809
161LIVIA MENDES CARVALHOF0809
93LORENZO CARLO OLIVEIRA MOULINM4044
174LUANA BRAGA PADILHA SOARESF1011
1LUANA FEDER CAMPOSF-JNR
62LUCAS DA SILVEIRA MOTAM2529
172LUCAS MARTINS GALLIEZM1011
181LUIS FELIPE CARVALHO BARROSO MAGNOM1213
124LUIS MANUEL PAULOS CAMPOS FERREIRAM5054
127LUIZ EDUARDO PEREIRA VILLELAM5559
132MAGNO BARBOSA DOS SANTOSM4044
102MAICO MANOELITO NUNES PETRYM4044
21MARCELE GOMES SALAVERRYF4044
18MARCELLA TCHEHF4044
55MARCELO ALVES RODRIGUESM2529
96MARCELO CHAGAS RODRIGUESM4044
43MARCELO LACERDA BARRETOM-JNR
47MARCELO RODRIGO ARAUJO SARAIVAM1819
84MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOELM3539
26MARCILENE OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDOF4549
91MARCOS ALESSANDRO FERREIRA SELLM4044
107MARCOS AMARAL SOARESM4044
189MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES MENDONA AMORIMF1213
184MARIA JULIA DREHER BARBOSAF1213
25MARIA LUIZA GALASSI DE SOUZAF4549
198MARIANA LATGE RODRIGUESF1415
117MARIO CESAR DA FONSECAM5054
114MARIO GUIMARAES DE SOUZAM4549
200MATHEUS LOPES DE ALBERNAZM1415
113MAURICIO NORONHA CHAGASM4549
151MAYARA ARCOVERDE BETTAF0809
106MIGUEL HUANGM4044
65MIGUEL MORONE NETOM-ELI
14MILENA CESTARI GANONF3539
6NICOLE FINOQUIO TAVORAF3034
80NILSON CORREA DOS SANTOS JUNIORM3539
155NINA MUSUMECI GONALVES SOARES LUNDGRENF0809
195NZINGA MARIANO UGWUDINDUF1213
199PABLO OLIVEIRAM1415
130PAULO FERNANDO RODRIGUES DA CALM6064
103PAULO ROGERIO DA MOTTA JUNIORM4044
164PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO DIMATEO DA SILVAM1011
44PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA PEREIRAM1617
41PEDRO HENRIQUE PACHECO DE ASSISM1617
171PEDRO WELLINGTON GONALVES BELISARIOM1011
67PETER PICHNOFFM-ELI
63PHILIPE GONCALVES PASSOSM2529
165PHILLIPE MENDES DA COSTAM1011
166RAFAEL HERCHENHORNM1011
152RAFAEL PORTELLAM0809
94RAPHAEL PAZOSM4044
153RAYSSA PEIXOTO DA SILVAF0809
105REINALDO DE ALMEIDA CARINHANHAM4044
11RENATA REZENDE DA CONCEICAOF3539
169RENATO AQUINO DA SILVA JUNIORM1011
97RICARDO ABI DAUDM4044
76RICARDO CORTES DUARTEM3539
64RICARDO PICHETTAM-ELI
73ROBERTO MARTINS DOS SANTOSM3539
87RODRIGO CERQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRAM4044
89RODRIGO MICHEL DE MORAESM4044
104RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DA SILVAM4044
79ROMULO XAVIER DA SILVAM3539
27ROSANE MUSSI DA SILVA MARQUESF5054
115RUBIO GOMES TORRES JUNIORM5054
167SABRINA BASTOS LAVERF1011
10SABRINA BRITO DA ROCHA RODRIGUESF3539
4SABRINE FOSSARI TOSTA BETHLEMF3034
170SAMUEL VICTOR DA COSTA SANTANNAM1011
70SERGIO DOMINGOSM3034
126SERGIO EDUARDO MEDEIROS SOUZA E SAM5559
128SERGIO LUIZ DO COUTOM5559
129SIDNEY LUIZ DE MATTOS MELLOM5559
159SOFIA QUEIROZ BAISCHF0809
163SOPHIA CESTARI GANONF1011
5STEPHANIE ROCHAF3034
110TARCISIO CARLOS DE SANTANA FILHOM4549
15THAISE MACHADO SENEZF3539
197THALITA ALVES SANTOF1415
53THOMS JOAQUIM DA SILVA FERREIRAM2024
69VICTOR HUGO PEREIRA SUHETTM3034
98VICTOR ROSETTI NETTO DOS REYS BURNSM4044
187VITOR HUGO PEIXOTO DA SILVAM1213
175VITORIA JOVANA LOROSA DE OLIVEIRAF1011
196WENDERSON LUIS BARBOSA DA CRUZM1213

Um comentário sobre “Inscritos: Duathlon – 04/06/2017

Os comentários estão fechados.