Inscritos – Aquathlon 21/05/2017

INSCRNOMECATEG
184ABEL CASTRO MARTINSM2529
119ADRIANA MIRANDA ROALE PIMENTAF3539
114ADRIANA PEREIRAF3539
108AILA ALVES MIRANDAF2529
7ALBERTO FERREIRA NASCIMENTO PESTANA DA COSTAM-JNR
218ALBERTO SOARES LUNDGREN CORREAM3539
4ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS GUZMNM-ELI
171ALEXANDER MACHADO DA CUNHA JUNIORM2024
241ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA CAMPOSM5054
193ALEXANDRE MULLER RAMOSM3034
116AMANDA OLIVEIRAF3539
135ANA MARIA LOPES MOREIRAF4549
211ANDERSON MOURA MENEZESM3539
130ANDREA SANTOS DA SILVAF4549
13ANTONIO FERRAZ BRAVO NETOM1819
11ARTHUR AZEVEDO DOS SANTOSM-S23
180BRUNO DE FREITAS BRAGAM2529
115CANDICE FRANKEL FEFERKORNF3539
134CARLA REGINA MARRAFA HENRIQUEF4549
198CARLOS EDUARDO BRAGA ALVESM3034
247CARLOS EUGENIO SILVA FERRAROM5054
120CAROLINE PORTELLA FERREIRA DUARTEF3539
214CLAUDIO ROCHA DA SILVAM3539
196CLAYTON HELAL ALVARENGAM3034
239CLIFFORD PATRICK TAVARES HODGSONM4549
221CRISTIAN PEREIRA DA CRUZM3539
229CRISTIANO CARDOSO AUGUSTO MOREIRAM4044
137CRISTINA LEAL NUNES PEREIRAF5559
216DANIEL GASPARY TEIXEIRAM3539
258DANIEL SOUSA MOURAM1819
173DANIEL TAVARES DE MATTOS MARTINSM2024
207DANNIEL ROSA CURVELOM3539
255DEOMAR PEREIRAM6569
261DIEGO ALVES GATINHOM3034
192DIEGO VITAL LEITE CAMARATEM3034
246DIOGO FILIPE AUGUSTO ARANGUREN VILHEGASM5054
129DIRCELENE MATOSF4549
200EDILSON MACIEL DE SOUSAM3034
185EDUARDO OLIVEIRA JATAHY DOS SANTOSM2529
259FELIPE CORREA RIBEIROM1819
189FELIPE LEMOS QUERIDOM3034
123FERNANDA THOMMEN JANKOVITZF4044
1FERNANDO TOLDIM-ELI
131FLAVIA TENORIO DE CARVALHO NOROF4549
165FLVIO RAMIREZ GULLOM2024
232FLAVIO RODRIGUES VIANAM4549
254FRANCISCO CLAUDIO DA CRUZM6064
201FRANCISCO DURSOM3034
186FREDERICO PETER ALTMANNM2529
160GABRIEL PALMARES DAHERM1819
10GABRIEL S. GARRIDO DE SOUZAM-JNR
238GILBERTO AMITRANOM4549
210GLAUCIO DE LIMA E CASTROM3539
209GLAUCIO DOS SANTOS FRUTUOSOM3539
166GUILHERME AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA SOUSAM2024
245GUILHERME MOUSSATCHEM5054
213GUSTAVO ADOLPHO BATALHA COSTAM3539
222HELIO FERREIRA LIMAM3539
154HUGO WENDLING DE ALCANTARA LIESTERM1617
182IGNACIO IGLESIAS SEQUEIRAM2529
262IGOR LEONARDO DA COSTA SILVAM2529
113ISABELE BARBIERI DOS SANTOSF3539
133JACQUELINE SILVA BARBOSAF4549
224JESSE MARMO DE MORAESM4044
187JOO MARCOS DE PAULA SANTOSM2529
263JONAS MONTEIRO PEREIRAM2024
256JOSE ALVACIR CAMPOSM7099
249JOSE LUIZ TRIGAES MARTINSM5559
127JULIANA LENGRUBERF4044
110JULIANA OLIVEIRAF3539
194JULIANO DE VASCONCELLOS RIBEIROM3034
126KAREN FROTA CASALINIF4044
243KEMPER JORGE DE ALMEIDAM5054
121KENIA MARTINS MELO PINHEIRO BURNSF3539
178KIM GARCIA PIEDADE KURYLOM2529
202LEANDRO ALBUQUERQUE VIEIRAM3034
226LEANDRO TAVARES DE MATOSM4044
220LEONARDO CARVALHO PIMENTAM3539
231LEONARDO DOS SANTOS SILVAM4044
219LEONARDO FERNANDES DA COSTAM3539
25LILA PIMENTA TAVARESF-ELI
23LUANA FEDER CAMPOSF-JNR
257LUCAS DE MELLO ROSAM1819
179LUCAS KLAINBERG MENDONCA AMAROM2529
251LUCIANO RUDEM5559
264LUIS PAULO MANSOLDO FERREIRAM2529
199LUIZ CARLOS GALLO DE FREITAS JUNIORM3034
2LUIZ FELIPE LEBEISM-ELI
21LUIZA CRAVO DE AZEVEDOF-ELI
22LUMA GUILLENF-ELI
124MADALENA DA C. DALTRO DA FONSECAF4044
128MARCELLE CALOMENI DE MELLOF4044
183MARCELO ALVES RODRIGUESM2529
225MARCELO CHAGAS RODRIGUESM4044
9MARCELO LACERDA BARRETOM-JNR
265MARCOS VINICIUS SILVA DE OLIVEIRAM2529
100MARIANA LATGE RODRIGUESF1415
107MARIANA SPIERR LAPORTEF2529
163MATEUS BEZERRA NUNESM1819
212MATEUS LEITE CRUZM3539
161MATHEUS LUIZ DE ANDRADE SILVA JANEIROM1819
260MATHEUS OLIVEIRA DE MATTOSM1819
8MATHEUS SEIXAS MENDESM-JNR
234MAURICIO PIRAGIBEM4549
240MAURO SANTOS TEIXEIRAM4549
250MIGUEL NELSON LASALVIA JUNIORM5559
102MILLENA DE LIMA PESSOAF1819
125MONICA CRISTINA RIBEIROF4044
233NABIL SEBASTIO DE LIMAM4549
132NANCY VERAS DOS SANTOSF4549
266NATANIEL JULIO PEREIRA MOTAM2529
117PATRICIA PEIXOTO SIMONF3539
253PAULO FERNANDO RODRIGUES DA CALM6064
169PAULO FILIPE DOS SANTOS ARAUJOM2024
237PAULO HENRIQUE FEIJO DA SILVAM4549
167PAULO VINICIUS CLEITON DUARTE FERREIRA MENEZEM2024
3PEDRO DE FREITAS ARIETAM-ELI
162PEDRO HENRIQUE GALVO DO NASCIMENTOM1819
155PEDRO HENRIQUE PACHECO DE ASSISM1617
12PEDRO SILVA Y NUNES MOREIRAM-JNR
104POLLIANNA BARBOSA DE CARVALHO MIRANDAF2024
105PRISCILA JAPIASSUF2024
208RAFAEL ARAUJO FERREIRA DE SOUZAM3539
191RAFAEL DE TOMMASO DO VALLEM3034
230RAFAEL PASSOSM2024
195RAPHAEL DE SOUSA MAIAM3034
172RENAN EDSON PINHEIRO GRANITOM2024
188RENAN MICHEL BRANDO FERREIRAM2529
111RENATA DE MARCO PEREIRAF3034
24RENATA SILVA Y NUNES MOREIRAF-S23
235RENATO MOTTA VAZ DE CARVALHOM4549
215ROBERTO TADAO COUCEIROM3539
236RODRIGO MILAZZO RIBEIROM4549
5ROMULO IGOR AZEVEDO DOS SANTOSM-ELI
217ROMULO XAVIER DA SILVAM3539
242RUBIO GOMES TORRES JUNIORM5054
112SABRINA BRITO DA ROCHA RODRIGUESF3539
244SALOMAO DA S A P BITTENCOURTM5054
203SAMUEL FREDERICO AVINEZ LIMAM3034
248SERGIO EDUARDO MEDEIROS SOUZA E SAM5559
252SIDNEY LUIZ DE MATTOS MELLOM5559
227SILVIO EDUARDOM4044
109TATIANA DE ALENCAR OSORIO MARINHOF2529
122THAISE MACHADO SENEZF3539
267THIAGO DE BARROS RAMOSM3034
204THIAGO VILAS BOAS GUIMARAESM3034
170THOMS JOAQUIM DA SILVA FERREIRAM2024
136VERA BARCELLOS LEALF5559
177VICENTE D OREMA ALBUQUERQUE LARANGEIRAM2529
197VICTOR DE ABREU GREYM3034
176VICTOR HUGGO GONCALVES DE REZENDE REISM2529
174VICTOR HUGO DE OLIVEIRAM2024
228VICTOR ROSETTI NETTO DOS REYS BURNSM4044
223VINICIUS NOGUEIRA COSTAM4044
153VINICIUS PALMARES DAHERM1617
168VITOR DE OLIVEIRA BAURM2024
6WAGNER SIQUEIRA ROMAOM-ELI