Inscritos: Aquathlon (13/10/2019)

NOMEEQUIPE/PATROCINADORESTADOCATEG
ADRIANA MATHIASAvulso/BUNGORJF4044
ADRIANO PEDRO DE ARAUJOAvulso/*GOM5054
ALAN AIRES LOPESAvulso/*AMM3539
ALAN RICARDO PEREIRA DA SILVAAvulso/RAÇA MULTISPORTSDFM4549
ALAN RODRIGO SIQUEIRAAvulso/RIBERCRED/ASICS/ANAPUGA/GAMES SCHOOL/MANIPULARIUMSPM3539
ALEX TORQUATO DOS SANTOSAvulso/ASMPFDFM4549
ALEXANDER ALVES DE CARVALHOVIVIANE FEDER/IBEURJM1617
ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA CAMPOSVIVIANE FEDER/CLYC REPRESENTAÇÕES LTDA.RJM5559
ALEXANDRE MULLER RAMOSAvulso/TEAMMULLERRJM3034
ALOISIO VIEIRA FERNANDESAvulso/GRUPO POLICLINSPM4044
ALVARO VALENTE XAVIERATP MULTIESPORTES/PROPER MARINERJM6569
ALYCE PEREIRA SANTOSPROJETO SOCIAL MONIKE AZEVEDO/*RJF1113
AMANDA MOROAvulso/ESCOLINHA DE TRIATHLON/ KRICKY PERFORMANCEPRF-YOU
ANA CLARA DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRAPROJETO SOCIAL MONIKE AZEVEDO/*RJF1617
ANA MARIA LOPES MOREIRAAvulso/FILHOS DO VENTORJF5054
ANA PATRICIA GOMES LAURIANOWALTER TUCHE/*RJF3539
ANDRE LUIS TANJONIAvulso/PACE2PACESPM4044
ANDRE OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJOAvulso/*DFM4549
ANDRE VIEIRA BARBOSAAvulso/FURNAS CENTRAIS ELETRICASDFM4549
ANDREA SANTOS DA SILVAVIVIANE FEDER/IBEURJF5054
ANTONIA SOCORRO DUARTE DOS SANTOSAvulso/*AMF5054
ANTONIO FERRAZ BRAVO NETOVIDATIVA CONSULTORIA/LA MOLISANA, AÇOTEL E MINAS BLINDAGENSMGM-S23
ANTONIO GUSTAVO DA SILVA PEREIRAAvulso/*RJM3539
ARIANA MARCHEZI DE SOUZAAvulso/DEPYL ACTIONESF3034
ARMINDO QUITES DE BORBA FILHOAvulso/CLUBE MILITARRJM5054
ARTHUR ROSSIAvulso/ESCOLINHA DE TRIATHLON ADTRISC/SÃO JOSÉ/UNLIMITEDSCM1113
BARBARA MONTEIRO SOFIA SILVAJUBARTETRI/VERDE BRECHÓ & DECORRENTESRJF4044
BARBARA TAMI INABAAvulso/*SPF3034
BEATRIZ HELENA CALDEIRA DA SILVAAvulso/*DFF5054
BERNARDO MAZZEI DE CARVALHOAvulso/*DFM-YOU
BIANCA NASCIMENTO DE SOUSA MORAESAvulso/REDE CUCACEF2529
BRENO FRENSCH PACHECOAvulso/MEDITERRÂNEO FITPRM-JNR
BRUNA ACCACIO DULTRA BENTOAvulso/*RJF-ELI
BRUNO BAHRI DE ALMEIDA SAMIATRI-GMAR/WALTER TUCHERJM3539
BRUNO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUESAvulso/*SPM3034
BRUNO FREITASAvulso/SUPERSUBRJM3034
BRUNO GORRESEN MELLOAvulso/*RJM1819
CAIO FRANCO SANTOSAvulso/*PRM5054
CAIO INACIO DIB MACHADOAvulso/TRIHEALTHSPM3034
CAMILA FERRAO OLIVEIRAAvulso/*SPF3034
CARLA FROTA PACHECOJUBARTETRI/*RJF5054
CARLOS EDUARDO DA COSTARAUL FURTADO TEAM/RF TEAM/ENERGY LAB RECOVERYRJM5559
CAUA MIGLIORINI DINIZAvulso/*PRM-YOU
CECILIA STUTZEL DE OLIVEIRAATP MULTIESPORTES/*RJF0809
CLARA MARTINS DA SILVAAvulso/ESCOLINHA DE TRIATHLON DE SÃO JOSÉ SC ADTRISC - UNSCF1113
CLAUDIA COURI NOGUEIRA MOSCONBLUD SPORT/*RJF3034
CLAUDIA CRISTINA CUSTODIO DE ALMEIDA PAVAMAvulso/*RJF5054
CLAUDIO VINICIUS REIS DE AZEVEDOAvulso/*RJM4044
CRISTIANE SANTOS DE MORAISAvulso/*BAF4549
CYNTHIA ASSISAvulso/*SPF5054
DAIANE SOUSA MATEUSAvulso/REDE CUCA/AID MEDICINACEF2529
DANIEL ADJAFREAvulso/O BONDEDFM3539
DANIEL PINHO DA ROCHAMR FITNESS TRAINER/*RJM-YOU
DANIEL SOUZA DA SILVA OLIVEIRAAvulso/FERA / EQUIPE REISRJM-JNR
DAUTON CORONINAvulso/*AMM5559
DENISE CHARPENEL PEQUENOTRIATHLON PARA TODOS/*RJF5054
DIEGO BRAGA DE OLIVEIRAAvulso/RESULTAMGM3034
DJENIFER ARNOLDAvulso/*SPF-ELI
EDIO CARLOS LOPES PEREIRAAvulso/*RJM6064
EDUARDO ALTIERI BERETTAAvulso/ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROSSPM-ELI
EDUARDO LANDIVAR DE ARSOLINOAvulso/*DFM3539
EDUARDO PIMENTEL MENEZESAvulso/*RJM5054
ELIANA DOS SANTOS FREITAS SCHUTZAvulso/JUST RUN / TUTUBARÃOSCF4044
ELIAS SOARESCAMPOS TRIATHLON/TRITALENTOS CAMPOS-RJRJM1617
ELÍGIO BRENDO FERREIRA TELECIROAvulso/REDE CUCA/PREF FORTALEZA/MARIVALDA BUFFET/GOV FEDCEM-ELI
ELLEN MAZZEIAvulso/APTIDÃO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVADFF-ELI
ELMES LUIZ DE ANDRADEAvulso/*DFM4549
EMANUEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRAAvulso/REDE CUCACEM1819
ENIO JORGE VITORIO DA COSTA CASTROAvulso/*SPM3539
ENZO KAZUYUKI TAKANASHIAvulso/*SPM1113
ERICH SANTANNA DECATAvulso/*DFM4044
ES TER SEBOLD DE ALMEIDAAvulso/*SCF-YOU
EVILASIO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO FILHOAvulso/REDE CUCA/PREFEITURA DE FORTALEZACEM2529
FABIO BARROS DE MATOSCLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA/RENASCER DAS ÁGUAS/*RJM5054
FABIO GARCEZ RAMALHOAvulso/*RJM4549
FABRICIO HUNGARO JOBIMAvulso/*MSM-PCD
FABRICIO MADEIRA DE OLIVEIRAAvulso/*RJM2024
FELIPE PENIDO XAVIER CALABRIOAvulso/PAULINHO NATAÇÃORJM2529
FELIPE RAFAEL LEAO DA COSTAFUZILEIROS NAVAIS-DIVANF/FUZILEIROS NAVAISRJM2024
FELIPE RIBEIRO FREIREAvulso/HSS / 4MOVE / MBTC BODYWORKDFM3034
FERNANDA FERREIRA MENDES GROSSIAvulso/*MGF-ELI
FERNANDA SASAIAvulso/*AMF1113
FERNANDO LUIZ NIEDOH2 TRI/*RJM1617
FERNANDO OSORIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIORAvulso/CASA OSORIORJM4549
FERNANDO ROGERIO TORRES DE VASCONCELOSSKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/PERFORMANCE MULTI SPORT CARERJM5054
FERNANDO SOARES BASTOSAvulso/REDE CUCA/ACAD PRATICK/SUMMER BEACH01/BARBERSCEM2024
FERNANDO STOCKLERATP MULTIESPORTES/*RJM6064
GABRIELA SPERB FUNCKEAvulso/FS TEAM E GNURSF4549
GEOVANA ALMEIDA DA SILVAAvulso/ESCOLA MODELO DE NATAÇÃOSPF-YOU
GIOVANI CHIANELLOAvulso/*SPM4549
GREYCE ANY MATEUSAvulso/REDE CUCA/AID MEDICINACEF2024
GUILHERME DE MARCO ANTONELLOAvulso/*RSM3539
GUILHERME HENRIQUE PEDRAAvulso/MANIA BIKEPEM1113
GUILHERME TELES TEODORORR TRAINER/*RJM1617
GUSTAVO ALENCAR DE AMARAL ARAUJOAvulso/AGUA MINERAL PETROPOLISRJM3034
GUSTAVO RICARDO SCHUTZAvulso/JUST RUN / CLUBE 12SCM3539
GUSTAVO TERRAAvulso/*MGM4044
HEITOR GABRIEL RAMOS PEREIRAAvulso/KMZEROPEM-YOU
HEITOR GASPARINI E SILVAAvulso/CNRACESM0809
HENRIQUE ALBERTO PADILHA MENDESAvulso/*PRM-YOU
HENRIQUE FALBO CHAVES GONTIJO ALVESCLUB DE REGATAS VASCO DA GAMA/RENASCER DAS ÁGUAS/BRUM SWIMMINGRJM1113
HENRIQUE GARCIA LORESAvulso/ÁQUA MASTER TREINERSPM5559
HENRY MAGALHAES MACARIOAvulso/O BONDE - RSD - BWDFM4549
HUGO AMARAL HORTA BARBOSAVIDATIVA CONSULTORIA/VIDATIVACONSULTORIA.COM.BRMGM-ELI
HUGO DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA DOS SANTOSAvulso/*RJM2529
IAGO JASTREMSKIAvulso/*SPM1113
ISABELA ODEVAGEN MICHALISZYNAvulso/LUCIO SANTOS TRIATHLON TEAMPRF1113
IURI VINUTO JOSINOAvulso/IV TRAININGSCM-ELI
IVANILSON SOARES DE SOUSAFUZILEIROS NAVAIS-DIVANF/*RJM2529
JAIRSON PRUSS LOVATOAvulso/NÃO TEMRSM5054
JANAINA DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUECOACH JULIANO VASCONCELLOS/CFRA - STAR BIKE - HEXAGONRJF4044
JANSEN DE BARROS COELHOAvulso/*RJM-PCD
JESUS CARMONA ABREGOMARCIA FERREIRA/NÃO TEMRJM4044
JOAO GENIAL MACHADOAvulso/*RJM1113
JOAO LUCAS DE SOUZA LIMA SANTANNACOACH JULIANO VASCONCELLOS/CFRA- STAR BIKE- HEXAGONRJM1819
JORGE GOEBELAvulso/JMULTIESPORTSRSM6569
JOSE ANTONIO CORREA SCANDIUZZI FERREIRAAvulso/FLUXO ENGENHARIAGOM4549
JOSE LUIZ TRIGAES MARTINSSKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/WWW.OTREINO.COM.BR - ACESSORIARJM6064
JULLIO CEZAR VENANCIO FERREIRAAvulso/*RJM3034
KAMILLY VITORIA PEREIRA DA SILVAAvulso/ESCOLA MODELO DE NATAÇÃOSPF1113
KAREN OLIVEIRA KRICHANA DA SILVACARLOS EUGENIO CE+3/SSMARJF-ELI
KARINA BERNARDI PIMENTA VIEIRA GOMESWALTER TUCHE/*RJF5054
LAIS GASPARINI E SILVAAvulso/CNRACESF-YOU
LAURA MARIA LUZ DA SILVAAvulso/REDE CUCACEF-JNR
LEANDRO ABREU DA SILVAAvulso/*RJM3539
LEONARDO DOS SANTOS SILVAEZK TEAM/BIA BREITASRJM4044
LESSANDRO BULLAvulso/*SPM4044
LETICIA BENADUCCI GLERIANAvulso/*RJF2529
LIZ GASPARINI E SILVAAvulso/CNRACESF1113
LUANA FEDER CAMPOSVIVIANE FEDER/IBEURJF2024
LUANA LUIZA ROSSONIAvulso/MC SPORTSPRF1617
LUANA ODEVAGEN MICHALISZYNAvulso/UNIVILLESCF1617
LUCAS MACAMBIRA DUARTEAvulso/*SPM3539
LUCAS PEREIRA DOS SANTOSAvulso/TIO PEPINO EVENTOSSPM1617
LUCIANA CELESTINO DOS SANTOSAvulso/PMU/FLORES DO LAZARO/QUIOSQUE DO MEIOSPF3539
LUCIANA REGINA VAN DRUNENAvulso/*PEF4549
LUCIANE LONGOAvulso/ESCOLA MODELO DE NATAÇÃOSPF4044
LUCIANO DO VALLE GAROTTIAvulso/*RJM4044
LUISE MARTA BAUCHAvulso/*SPF6569
LUIZ ANTONIO MICHALISZYN FILHOAvulso/*PRM4044
LUIZ CARLOS PAIXAOAvulso/TRIBUSRJM5559
LUIZ CLAUDIO MANDARINO FREIRET4SPORTS/*RJM4549
LUIZ EDUARDO COSTANTIN DELFIMAvulso/IBEU/STAR BIKE /TEAM SPORTRJM5559
LUIZ GUSTAVO STRELOW MACHADOAvulso/*SCM1617
LUIZ MIGUEL TAVARES DE ARAUJO LIMAAvulso/KMZERO ASSESSORIAPEM1113
LUIZA BARTELS DE OLIVEIRAVIDATIVA CONSULTORIA/*MGF2529
MAIRA GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA LUCASAvulso/*RJF-ELI
MARC CHEVALLIERAvulso/*RJM2529
MARCELA CARVALHO LANERAvulso/*DFF3034
MARCELA TAKABATAKE DE PAIVAAvulso/RUNNERS SUZANOSPF3539
MARCELLA TCHEHG-LUZ TOP TEAM/*RJF4549
MARCELO DE SANTANAAvulso/CBMPB/ÉVERTONKOSTA/APCEFPBM5559
MARCELO MACHADO COELHO DE SOUZAAvulso/*RJM4549
MARCELO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA ALVAREDOTIME ANDERSON SOUZA/*RJM5054
MARCIO AZEVEDO BELLOPEAKS BRASIL | RJ/COTY / ADIDASRJM3539
MARCOS FIRMINO DOS SANTOSAvulso/*RJM6569
MARCUS VINICIUS NUNES TENORIOAvulso/*RJM4549
MARCUS VINICIUS PARREIRA LEMGRUBER KROPFTRIATHLON PARA TODOS/*RJM3539
MARIA VICTORIA VERISSIMO DOS SANTOSAvulso/*PEF-YOU
MARIANA FIDELIS GUARDIOLAAvulso/O BONDE / BW/RSD/JACANOÁDFF3539
MARINA DUARTE FREITAS PAIXAOAvulso/*SCF2529
MARINA MACHADO BERTIAvulso/*ESF3034
MARINA MALACHIASAvulso/MASSAS DESPF3034
MATHEUS LOPES DE ALBERNAZMARCIA FERREIRA/*RJM1617
MAURO HENRIQUE VATERKEMPER FERNANDESAvulso/BLUEBERRY SPORTSSCM2529
MIGUEL HUANGAvulso/MALHEIROS HUANG SPORTSRJM4549
MIRELLA RAYANE CABRAL DE MELOAvulso/JU MAFRA ASSESSORIAPEF2024
MISAEL MENDESAvulso/*RJM1819
MONICA CRISTINA DA SILVA RIBEIRORÔMULO SANTOS/*RJF4044
NABIL SEBASTIÃO DE LIMAALESSANDRO GUZMAN/CBMERJRJM5054
NADIA RIBEIRO DE SOUZAAvulso/*RJF3539
NICOLAS JORDÃO CORTEZAvulso/TECKNIQUERJM2529
NICOLAU HOMSIAvulso/*DFM4044
NILO SÉRGIO MARQUES MAIAAvulso/IATE CLUBE DE BRASILIADFM6064
NORBERT JEAN RAYMOND FAUREAvulso/*RJM3539
NORBERTO HENRIQUE ANDREISAvulso/RAIARRSM6064
OSVALDO MARTINS DE CARVALHO NETTOAvulso/*MGM3539
OTAVIO MENEZES DE SOUSA CANDIDOAvulso/FEDERAÇÃO MATOGROSSENSE DE TRIATHLONMTM-YOU
OTAVIO SENA DE ALBUQUERQUEFUZILEIROS NAVAIS-DIVANF/CORPO DE FUZILEIROS NAVAISRJM3034
PALOMA COELHOCOACH JULIANO VASCONCELLOS/*RJF3034
PATRICIA GAZE CELESTINOAvulso/*RJF3539
PAULO HENRIQUE FRANCO LOPESAvulso/MARCA DAGUAMGM3539
PAULO ROBERTO INNOCENCIOAvulso/NCRJM5559
PEDRO GABRIEL DOS ANJOSAvulso/ESCOLINHA TRIATHLON ADTRISCSCM1113
PEDRO HENRIQUE DAUDT DANIELLIRR TRAINER/SUPER BIKE, INTERFC E IPARJM1113
PEDRO HENRIQUE TURRARR TRAINER/*RJM1617
POLLIANNA BARBOSA DE CARVALHO MIRANDAVIVIANE FEDER/*RJF2529
RAFAEL TAVARES DE ARAUJO LIMAAvulso/*PEM0809
RAFAELA SARDA BERNARDIAvulso/ADTRISCSCF1113
RAIMUNDO IVAN DE SOUZA FILHOAvulso/REDE CUCA/PREFEITURA DE FORTALEZACEM1819
RAPHAEL CARVALHO RIBEIROAvulso/R2 PERFORMANCE ESPORTIVARJM3034
RAQUEL DE JESUS COSTARR TRAINER/*RJF-YOU
RENATA BRAUNPEAKS BRASIL | RJ/*RJF4044
RENATO DE SOUZA TEIXEIRAAvulso/REDE CUCA/PREFEITURA DE FORTALEZACEM2529
RICARDO DE CARVALHO REGOAvulso/*BAM5054
RICARDO DE MIRANDA KLEINERAvulso/TRICAIPIRAS/VKX SPORTS/PENTAGONOSPM5559
RICHARDSON PERICLES SOUSA DA SILVAAvulso/REDE CUCA/SANTIAGO ASCENÇOCEM2024
ROBERTO DINIZ VINAGREAvulso/UNIMEDMTM6064
RODRIGO BRUNO MELO DE MENDONCAAvulso/*RJM4044
RODRIGO NOVAES GONCALVESAvulso/*DFM3539
ROMERO DANTAS MAIAAvulso/*PBM5054
ROSANE MELLO DA SILVAT4SPORTS/*RJF5559
SARA LEITAO VISSOTTO LEITE PEREIRAAvulso/CLUBE DE CAMPO DE PIRACICABASPF4549
SEDENIR NEVES PEREIRAAvulso/GAMBOASCM4044
SERGIO ANDRADE PIMENTAAvulso/*RJM4549
SIMAO PEDRO RODRIGUESAvulso/FETRIECECEM3034
SOFIA GELATIAvulso/*SCF-JNR
STEPHANIE MULDER PERRONEAvulso/*RSF3034
TALITA SOUZA CARMOAvulso/TEAM CANÁRIO / HSSDFF3539
TANIA PINHOPERFORMANCE SPORTS/PERFORMANCERJF5559
TARCISIO CARLOS DE SANTANA FILHOTS - TREINAMENTO PERSONALIZADO/WÖLLNERRJM4549
THATY PORTOAvulso/*DFF3034
THIAGO DE SOUZA CALDASAvulso/THIAGO CALDAS PERSONAL TRAINERSPM3034
THIAGO GOMIDE MOREIRAAvulso/*DFM-JNR
THIAGO PAGOTO MARINHOAvulso/ROMULO SANTOSESM3539
TIAGO ANDRE BAUCHAvulso/*SPM3034
TIAGO HENRIQUE LIMA E BORGESAvulso/AODONTO/BALON BOUTIQUEDFM4044
VERONICA OLIVEIRA DE MENEZESAvulso/VERÔNICAOMTEAMCEF4044
VICTOR GUILHERME MIRANDA DE ALMEIDAAvulso/*RJM5054
VICTOR LIMA MENDONCAAvulso/*RJM2529
VINICIUS NOGUEIRA COSTACARLOS EUGENIO CE+3/ANALYSIS GROUPRJM4044
VITOR DE OLIVEIRA BAURAvulso/FISIORIO,3SHOP E BASTARDA CAFÉRJM2024
WAGNER DA CUNHA WEBERTRI-GMAR/*RJM3539
WAGNER FERREIRA LEMESAvulso/UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE GOIASGOM6064
WILLIMAN LIMAAvulso/*RJM-PCD
WILSON OLIVEIRA PAULINOAvulso/CORPO DE BOMBEIROS/ABOLONPRM4549
YASMIN NOGUEIRA FERREIRAAvulso/ADTRISCSCF1113
YLSE YURI SHINZATO SASAIAvulso/*AMF4549