Com a filiação em dia (2020)

Total: 396

CBtri FTERJ Nome Equipe
5700 4640 ADILSON FRANÇA DE SOUZA SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
19194 12637 ADRIANA LUCIMAR DE OLIVEI SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
5073 3687 ADRIANA MATHIAS
13817 10100 ALEX DA SILVA OLIVEIRA RR TRAINER
15897 10968 ALEX DE MATTOS ALVES TIME ANDERSON SOUZA
19153 12974 ALEX LIMA SANTANA MAZULLO MARCIA FERREIRA
18986 12575 ALEXANDER ALVES DE CARVAL VIVIANE FEDER
19357 9022 ALEXANDER SANTOS DA CUNHA SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
8173 64 ALEXANDRE BERNARDO DE SEQ
19067 4237 ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS STEL
18632 3526 ALEXANDRE GALVAO GONCALVE MARCIA FERREIRA
11375 8287 ALEXANDRE MULLER RAMOS
19353 12989 ALICE PORTELLI SIQUEIRA CAMPOS TRIATHLON
18549 12311 ALMA MARIA LIEBRECHT
17 7953 ALVARO VALENTE XAVIER ATP MULTIESPORTES
17622 11359 ALYCE PEREIRA SANTOS PROJETO SOCIAL MONIKE AZ
18322 11834 AMANDA LEE BITENCOURT WALTER TUCHE
17333 11315 AMAURY DE FREITAS ALMEIDA EZK TEAM
206 1023 ANA CAROLINA SAMPAIO LACA BETO LUNDGREN COACHING
18650 12240 ANA CLARA DA COSTA OLIVEI PROJETO SOCIAL AÇÃO QUER
17012 11403 ANA CLARA DA SILVA NUNES PROJETO SOCIAL AÇÃO QUER
17028 11381 ANA GLEICE DA COSTA OLIVE PROJETO SOCIAL AÇÃO QUER
11225 9204 ANA LUIZA BARBOSA DE OLIV VM ESPORTES
15989 11108 ANA LUIZA MENDES DE MEDEI MR FITNESS TRAINER
9297 3633 ANA MARIA LOPES MOREIRA
3415 785 ANA PATRICIA GOMES LAURIA WALTER TUCHE
19154 12332 ANA THAISE SILVA DOS SANT FOX
13308 10217 ANDRE CORDEIRO DE SOUSA RT PERFORMANCE
13432 10218 ANDRE LUIS GOMES GALINDO SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
19361 12990 ANDRE LUIZ SANTOS DE CAMP JUBARTETRI
6553 1505 ANDREA SANTOS DA SILVA VIVIANE FEDER
18562 12315 ANDREIA SIQUEIRA DE MELLO SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
19091 12833 ANDRESSA MOREIRA SANTOS
19155 12898 ANNA LUCIA SILVA NUNES MARCIA FERREIRA
6012 2345 ANTONIO CARLOS DE LIMA EB TRI
17862 11496 ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS CORDELLA TEAM
5009 4244 ANTONIO GUSTAVO DA SILVA
1488 228 ANTONIO MORGAN
18102 12026 ANTONIO PEDRO RODRIGUES S GP COACHING
13459 10386 ANTONIO RICARDO DE SIQUEI CARLOS EUGENIO CE+3
18072 12021 ARIEL FERREIRA DA SILVA PROJETO SOCIAL TRIBUS AD
16 7174 ARMINDO QUITES DE BORBA F
16970 11379 ARTHUR CORDEIRO E.BACCHN PROJETO SOCIAL TRIBUS AD
12815 9982 ARTHUR DA SILVA GONCALVES GP COACHING
17861 11918 ARTHUR DA SILVA VERAS PROJETO SOCIAL TRIBUS AD
18071 12020 ARTHUR FERREIRA DA SILVA PROJETO SOCIAL TRIBUS AD
18363 11598 ARTHUR WERNECK
2818 2599 AUGUSTO DE MENEZES VAZ ATP MULTIESPORTES
19367 12996 AURILENE DA SILVA MEMORIA BRUNO BRAND
15898 11063 BERNARDETE CASADEI DE OLI SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
12246 9616 BERNARDO DE BARROS GIFFON CTENDURANCE
7710 4841 BERNARDO FERREIRA DOS SAN LL GLADIADORES
15654 10938 BERNARDO JANNUZZI G-LUZ TOP TEAM
19156 431 BERNARDO PARENTE
18682 12364 BERNARDO WENDHAUSEN CAMAR ATP MULTIESPORTES
18754 12325 BJARKI FREYR RUNARSSON
18346 12245 BRENO SILVA NOGUEIRA
1042 7911 BRUNO BRAND FERNANDES BRUNO BRAND
19093 12470 BRUNO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA EB TRI
19157 12352 BRUNO GERALDO BARBOSA
19096 11450 BRUNO PAES GUIMARAES RÔMULO SANTOS
19158 12953 BRUNO QUEIROZ DE LIMA CHA MARCIA FERREIRA
19159 12144 BRUNO SATURNINO BRAGA FOX
7406 5665 BRUNO XAVIER DE LIMA BR2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
19187 12976 CAIO DE VARGAS LISBOA EB TRI
19002 12583 CAIO HERCULANO AMIM MARCIA FERREIRA
13504 10397 CAMILA VOGEL ATP MULTIESPORTES
15674 10733 CARLA FROTA PACHECO JUBARTETRI
11959 6691 CARLA MENDES ABRUNHOSA WALTER TUCHE
19212 12980 CARLOS ALBERTO RIZZO HOEL SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
18601 12357 CARLOS AUGUSTO DAVID MELL EZK TEAM
10042 CARLOS EDUARDO ESTEVES CO EB TRI
18878 12514 CARLOS HENRIQUE BARBOSA A PCERJ
19160 6173 CARLOS MAGNO GONÇALVES FE T4SPORTS
17735 11002 CARLOS ROBERTO PINHEIRO J MARCIA FERREIRA
19161 12770 CAROLINA COSTA CINELLI PI SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
19117 12867 CAROLINA FALBO CHAVES GON RENASCER DAS ÁGUAS
17987 11965 CECILIA STUTZEL DE OLIVEI ATP MULTIESPORTES
18336 4818 CELSO BELFORT RIZZI JUNIO WALTER TUCHE
19352 12096 CELSO RICARDO NOGUEIRA AS
19346 12986 CHARLES ARAUJO PACHECO DO TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
19195 12633 CHIARA FENIANOS
5064 4386 CHRISTIAN SMITH ALVES BETO LUNDGREN COACHING
19007 12603 CLARA FERREIRA NEVES
13444 10135 CLARA GUIMARÃES LARA DE C SENSE FACTORY RACING
18393 12284 CLAUDIA COURI NOGUEIRA MO MCP PERFORMANCE
19064 12693 CLAUDIA VALERIA LEAL ANDR PCERJ
346 5341 CLAUDIO VINICIUS REIS DE
19355 12988 CLEBER VENTURA GUEDES JUBARTETRI
19254 12504 CRISTIANE OLIVEIRA DE ABR MARCIA FERREIRA
19196 12979 CRISTIANE PEREIRA DOS SAN SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3423 2923 CRISTIANO MARTIGNONI PORT FOX
7129 5546 DANIEL ALEXANDRE GOMES
13454 10227 DANIEL DA COSTA FERNANDES FOX
9300 6737 DANIEL DE ANDRADE FERREIR BX3 BURNS TRIATHLON & EN
17019 11410 DANIEL LISBOA DE OLIVEIRA VIDATIVA CONSULTORIA
13301 9844 DANIELLA SILVA DE SOUZA JUBARTETRI
18681 12385 DAVI LOBO BITTENCOURT DE RR TRAINER
5123 4422 DENIS BAFFI SILVEIRA ATP MULTIESPORTES
13318 2622 DENISE CHARPENEL PEQUENO TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
3857 2716 DENNIS MATHESON NTRI - ASSESS ESPORTIVA
19328 12966 DIANA MACHADO TOMPSON BRUNO BRAND
19162 12791 DIEGO BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA VIDATIVA CONSULTORIA
11321 9399 DIEGO DE MOURA MARQUES DI CORDELLA TEAM
19004 12601 DIEGO FREDERICO DA SILVA PCERJ
17526 10573 DIEGO GARCIA LEITE EB TRI
19163 12560 DIEGO SOUSA DO AMARAL TIME ANDERSON SOUZA
17031 11278 DIRCELENE MATOS FOX
7040 4864 EDUARDO DE CARVALHO ANTUN ATP MULTIESPORTES
18503 12161 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA FOX
18994 12233 EDUARDO PICONE SELLOS COR
5813 4684 EDUARDO PIMENTEL MENEZES
5 7635 EDUARDO RISCADO POMBO CARLOS EUGENIO CE+3
10179 5719 EDUARDO TKACZ
19347 12982 EDUARDO TOSETTI OLIVEIRA VIDATIVA CONSULTORIA
4 124 EDUARDO VICTOR ROCHA DURA MARCIA FERREIRA
18962 12238 ELIAS SOARES CAMPOS TRIATHLON
9883 ELIDA CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIR FOX
13503 9744 ELISAMA QUEIROZ BAISCH BWT TRIATHLON
11280 4588 EMERSON DE PAULA BETTA T4SPORTS
19197 12936 ESTHER MARINHO DE OLIVEIR
18394 12283 EVERTON MONTEIRO SILVA SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
5289 6666 FABIO BARROS DE MATOS
18912 12526 FABIO GARCEZ RAMALHO
19198 12749 FABIO GLADZIK MARCIA FERREIRA
19081 12758 FABRICIO HUNGARO JOBIM VIDATIVA CONSULTORIA
18774 11447 FABRICIO ROSA PESSANHA CTENDURANCE
19354 12768 FELIPE DINIZ BERARDO ZAEY BETO LUNDGREN COACHING
9589 8233 FELIPE JESUS DA SILVA DE ATP MULTIESPORTES
10570 6615 FELIPE LEMOS QUERIDO TRI-GMAR
18873 11803 FELIPE MARTINS MEDEIROS PCERJ
15899 10873 FELIPE PEREIRA SOARES BRUNO BRAND
18424 12295 FERNANDA AMANCIO DE ASSIS
1548 6103 FERNANDO GONZALEZ GIL TIME ANDERSON SOUZA
15658 10808 FERNANDO LUIZ NIEDO H2 TRI
19164 8276 FERNANDO MARQUES MELO VIDATIVA CONSULTORIA
18385 12277 FERNANDO RODRIGUES DE OLI RBTEAM
17734 11730 FERNANDO ROGERIO TORRES D SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
2674 3134 FERNANDO STOCKLER ATP MULTIESPORTES
17062 11687 FILIPE AUGUSTO RIBEIRO GO RÔMULO SANTOS
19165 12607 FLAVIA ROSA DA SILVA FOX
18757 12456 FLAVIA VASCONCELOS MAIA MARCIA FERREIRA
18741 8719 FLÁVIO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA R
18337 12265 FLAVIO EDUARDO LORDELLO D WALTER TUCHE
19166 12847 FLAVIO PINHO BASTOS FOX
13942 10220 FLAVIO QUINTANILHA DE GOU JUBARTETRI
11372 6212 FLAVIO RODRIGUES VIANA
15675 10640 FLAVIO SAMEL GOUVEA CARLOS EUGENIO CE+3
18652 12346 GABRIEL ULISSES DA SILVA RR TRAINER
19087 11352 GABRIELA MALDONADO DE TOL MCP PERFORMANCE
19023 12977 GABRIELLE LETICIA SALES ESCOLA MODELO
8037 5821 GELSON LUIZ PIERRE JUNIOR EB TRI
4851 4104 GILBERTO MARQUES DE OLIVE WALTER TUCHE
19359 12998 GISELLE DE FARIAS ROSA EB TRI
11231 8250 GLAUCIO CESAR RAMOS COELH EZK TEAM
17758 5479 GLAUCIO DE LIMA E CASTRO FOX
17016 11552 GUILHERME DE SOUSA DA SIL MR FITNESS TRAINER
18108 10887 GUILHERME DIAS RODRIGUES
1552 7109 GUILHERME J. FERREIRA CAM
17860 10724 GUILHERME JENUINO PROJETO SOCIAL TRIBUS AD
19178 10186 GUILHERME NASCIMENTO DE C FOX
19179 12914 GUILHERME PEREIRA CARNEIR
18249 12091 GUSTAVO COUTO SALLES FOX
19008 12604 GUSTAVO FERREIRA NEVES
13531 7242 GUSTAVO JOSE LABRONICI ATP MULTIESPORTES
19095 11141 GUSTAVO LEITE MONTEIRO MINAS TENIS CLUBE
18374 12145 GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO DUVAL TIME ANDERSON SOUZA
19350 12631 HADSON CALDAS RODRIGUES EB TRI
15754 10921 HEBERT BENEDITO ARAUJO CA
18872 8358 HELIO VICENTE TEIXEIRA PCERJ
18016 12001 HENRIQUE FALBO CHAVES GON RENASCER DAS ÁGUAS
3436 2250 HENRIQUE ROLIM MERLINO FOX
5065 8169 HUGO AMARAL HORTA BARBOSA VIDATIVA CONSULTORIA
10237 8454 IGOR ALEXEI COSTA FERREIR PCERJ
19199 12959 ISADORA ARRUDA PORTO
16006 11069 JAIME DA SILVA PESSOA DE PROJETO SOCIAL TRIBUS AD
18074 12023 JAMILLY COSTA SILVA PROJETO SOCIAL TRIBUS AD
19200 12891 JAQUELINE MELLO BITESNIK MARCIA FERREIRA
7608 4904 JEFERSON DE SOUZA SALVAYA ATP MULTIESPORTES
18342 12095 JEFERSON PANTOJA VITORIAN TRI-GMAR
13313 10238 JESSE MARMO DE MORAES BF SWIM
7637 4524 JOANA MAGNAVITA KFURI GP COACHING
18365 12086 JOANA REIS ANTUNES PEREIR CORDELLA TEAM
7602 3748 JOAO LUIS ALVES MENDES EZK TEAM
19188 12148 JONIO PINTO BLUD SPORT
17782 11875 JORGE AUGUSTO KORT KAMP B G-LUZ TOP TEAM
19186 12111 JORGE CHAVES EZK TEAM
5479 2647 JORGE LUIS SIMOES MOREIRA CARLOS EUGENIO CE+3
19183 12567 JORLINA DA ROCHA SILVA COACH JULIANO VASCONCELL
7709 5588 JOSE ALVACIR CAMPOS BRUNO BRAND
15653 9699 JOSE LUIZ IANNIBELLI DE A EZK TEAM
18570 12112 JOSE MARIO MANGARAVITE EN SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
430 8065 JOSE MAURO MOREIRA CARVAL ATP MULTIESPORTES
18421 10990 JOSE ROMILDO S. DA SILVA
16075 11142 JOSE WALDEZ GUIMARAES JUN EZK TEAM
7371 5495 JOSIAS NEPOMUCENO RIBEIRO TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
19034 12627 JULIA LOURENÇO TILLMANN TRIBUS ADVENTURE
16007 11070 JULIA VITORIA ROSENDO PER PROJETO SOCIAL TRIBUS AD
3865 3221 JULIANA BROCCHI MATHESON CORDELLA TEAM
10467 8713 JULIANO DE VASCONCELLOS R COACH JULIANO VASCONCELL
13315 10318 JULIO CESAR SANTANA MENEZ SPORTS MIX
676 1507 KAREN OLIVEIRA KRICHANA D BRUNO BRAND
19180 12590 KARIN TOLEDO DE OLIVEIRA BRUNO BRAND
3442 2368 KATIA BEZERRA DA SILVA CTENDURANCE
16434 11247 KATIA REGINA MALHEIROS DA
11588 11588 KAWAN RANGEL MACHADO RR TRAINER
19356 12987 LAILA QUINTANILHA DOS SAN CAMPOS TRIATHLON
7113 5514 LAWRENE PONTES GONZALEZ SAUDE PERFORMANCE
19185 12787 LEANDRO ABREU DA SILVA R2 PERFORMANCE ESPORTIVA
8947 6527 LEANDRO ALBUQUERQUE VIEIR EB TRI
18703 12327 LEANDRO INAKAKE DE SOUZA
18327 12147 LEANDRO MARTINS DE ARAUJO SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
18328 6164 LENILDO LOPES VIEIRA FILH ESCOLA DO MAR / RO
2543 2855 LEONARDO BARCANIAS REGO MARCIA FERREIRA
13916 10526 LEONARDO DOS SANTOS SILVA EZK TEAM
8094 12163 LEONARDO LANDIM CURVELO
18389 12282 LEONARDO NOVARINO COSTA BX3 BURNS TRIATHLON & EN
18329 11922 LETICIA BENADUCCI GLERIAN
18992 12204 LETICIA ZANATTA ATP MULTIESPORTES
17383 10953 LEVI ISRAEL BITTENCOURT D RR TRAINER
17383 10953 LEVI ISRAEL BITTENCOURT D RR TRAINER
18651 12188 LIDIA PAOLA MENDES DE OLI PROJETO SOCIAL AÇÃO QUER
16984 11549 LUCAS EXPEDITO GOMES REIS PROJETO SOCIAL AÇÃO QUER
18197 12038 LUCIANA DO ROSARIO COSTA BETO LUNDGREN COACHING
19201 5330 LUCIANA GUILLIOD FAGURY C LUCIANA TOSCANO
19348 12984 LUCIANA VARGA RODRIGUES TRIBUS ADVENTURE
218 928 LUCIANE LONGO ESCOLA MODELO
19349 2105 LUCIANO ARAUJO VIZZOTTO EB TRI
16079 2515 LUCIANO VIEIRA EB TRI
142 6992 LUIS PAULO MENEZES RAMOS ATP MULTIESPORTES
17770 11691 LUISE DREHER BARBOSA VIVIANE FEDER
3544 1769 LUIZ ANTONIO SILVEIRA LOP MARCIA FERREIRA
211 546 LUIZ EDUARDO PEREIRA VILL MITOKONDRIA
3450 3606 LUIZ EDUARDO REIS NAVA EB TRI
265 8134 LUIZ FELIPE AGUIAR DE MED
10217 7613 LUIZ FELIPE FARIA RODRIGU TRIBUS ADVENTURE
15661 10935 LUIZ FERNANDO LOBIANCO DA T4SPORTS
19069 12726 LUIZA BARTELS DE OLIVEIRA VIDATIVA CONSULTORIA
18407 12292 MAIRA VENTURA DE OLIVEIRA #VEMNADAR
2498 7593 MANOEL DA GAMA CABRAL FIL
19035 12236 MANOELA COCCO GONÇALVES B G-LUZ TOP TEAM
15663 1622 MARCELLA TCHEH G-LUZ TOP TEAM
12699 9799 MARCELO DA SILVA SAMPAIO EZK TEAM
3868 5384 MARCELO FIGUEIREDO AGUIAR ATP MULTIESPORTES
13507 7224 MARCELO FREITAS DE AGUIAR ATP MULTIESPORTES
19181 12223 MARCELO LUIZ FERNANDES FE
17783 11668 MARCELO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA TIME ANDERSON SOUZA
16123 11146 MARCELO RODRIGO FERNANDEZ EZK TEAM
16437 11263 MARCELO SAMPAIO DA FRANCA BETO LUNDGREN COACHING
18991 12566 MARCIA CRISTINA MOREIRA M ATP MULTIESPORTES
18787 12336 MARCIA LOUZADA LEROUX
1658 2133 MARCIO AZEVEDO BELLO CORDELLA TEAM
6769 8587 MARCIO BEZERRA DA SILVA
9405 6844 MARCIO RENAN VINICIUS ESP FOX
1052 4408 MARCO ANGELO BARBOSA DOS LIMIAR
19182 12534 MARCO FRANCESCO PATRIARCH FOX
19364 12994 MARCO VINICIUS BARBATTI ATP MULTIESPORTES
17776 11872 MARCOS ABREU MADEIRA TEIX FOX
5455 7966 MARCOS FERNANDES ATP MULTIESPORTES
18710 12441 MARCUS VINICIUS LISBOA BR SPORTS MIX
19358 11876 MARCUS VINICIUS NUNES TEN
18676 12381 MARCUS VINICIUS PARREIRA TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
19340 11725 MARGARETE DA CONCEICAO SI CORDELLA TEAM
17855 10726 MARIA CLARYCE M.MARQUES PROJETO SOCIAL TRIBUS AD
18726 12396 MARIA EDUARDA LAURENTINO PROJETO SOCIAL AÇÃO QUER
17820 11905 MARIA EDUARDA MUNIZ FERRE RR TRAINER
19213 12981 MARIA LUIZA LIMA DE CASTR VIDATIVA CONSULTORIA
19368 12995 MARIANA SOARES DE SOUZA BRUNO BRAND
3580 3545 MARIO DE ANDRADE CORREA ATP MULTIESPORTES
18881 11995 MARIUS NUNES BRANDÃO PCERJ
18881 11995 MARIUS NUNES BRANDÃO PCERJ
19202 12055 MARY ANNIE ORTEGA MORGADO TRI
19203 12235 MATHEUS FERNANDES MARTINS
17874 11920 MATHEUS RODRIGUES GONÇALV PROJETO SOCIAL TRIBUS AD
7121 5516 MAURICIO BERNHARDT MACIEL #VEMNADAR
19360 12650 MAURICIO CISTARO SERRANO SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
2199 2253 MAURICIO MARTINS MELLADO ATP MULTIESPORTES
18842 11363 MAURICIO PIRAGIBE CORDELLA TEAM
18874 1217 MAURO BRAGA BARREIROS PCERJ
18654 11267 MAYARA ARCOVERDE BETTA T4SPORTS
18875 11909 MIGUEL ANGELO DUARTE TICO PCERJ
19204 12937 MIGUEL ARJUN
18368 12272 MIGUEL GURGEL
9043 5645 MIGUEL HUANG
1111 7273 MIGUEL NELSON LASALVIA JU
19205 12642 MIKAELLY MIRANDA FERREIRA
18101 12028 MILENA CARIOLATO PETRY
19184 12586 MOISES PINTO DE SOUZA FOX
15764 11008 MONICA CRISTINA DA SILVA RÔMULO SANTOS
18384 12273 MUNIQUE PAPALEO GARCIA WALTER TUCHE
2548 2516 MURILO DE CARVALHO DE OLI SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
1889 1486 NADIA TEIXEIRA DE SIQUEIR FOX
19138 12614 NATHALIA DE ABREU CAMPOS
18070 12019 NICOLAS GIULIAN SILVA MAR PROJETO SOCIAL TRIBUS AD
17821 11906 NICOLI DOS SANTOS OLIVEIR PROJETO SOCIAL MONIKE AZ
11723 9475 NINA MUSUMECI GONÇALVES S BETO LUNDGREN COACHING
19177 12404 NORBERT JEAN RAYMOND FAUR
13286 10163 OTTO JERONIMO SMIK BX3 BURNS TRIATHLON & EN
356 4324 PABLO NUNES NTRI - ASSESS ESPORTIVA
18338 12267 PALOMA COELHO COACH JULIANO VASCONCELL
18005 11985 PATRICIA CABRAL VASCONCEL ATP MULTIESPORTES
19176 10972 PAULA DE CAMARGO TRALDI LUCIANA TOSCANO
19342 8362 PAULO ANTONIO BARBOSA FER G-LUZ TOP TEAM
12698 7089 PAULO MARIO CESAR VIANNA
200 7807 PAULO ROBERTO INNOCENCIO
1604 1901 PEDRO AUGUSTO MONTENEGRO ATP MULTIESPORTES
140 1238 PEDRO AZZI JUDICE MARTINS ATP MULTIESPORTES
17537 11812 PEDRO HENRIQUE DAUDT DANI RR TRAINER
16982 11346 PEDRO HENRIQUE TURRA RR TRAINER
18195 12036 PEDRO HENRIQUE VIANNA PER BETO LUNDGREN COACHING
17006 11385 PEDRO WELLINGTON GONÇALVE PROJETO SOCIAL AÇÃO QUER
19175 12344 PHELIPE VERGARA FOX
16137 11110 PHILLIPE MENDES DA COSTA PROJETO SOCIAL AÇÃO QUER
19209 12630 RAFAEL CIAMPOLINI ESPIRIT
18335 12264 RAFAEL COSTA FERREIRA MARCIA FERREIRA
9530 5831 RAFAEL DE TOMMASO DO VALL FOX
13330 10054 RANNIERY CAMILO SILVA DAM EB TRI
15427 9439 RAPHAEL CARVALHO RIBEIRO R2 PERFORMANCE ESPORTIVA
216 7206 RAPHAEL PAZOS MARCIA FERREIRA
18544 12309 RAPHAEL SALLES PERFORMANCE SPORTS
16987 11551 RAPHAELA FERREIRA DE FREI MR FITNESS TRAINER
19210 12643 RAQUEL DE ARAUJO TENORIO
9177 6605 RAQUEL DE JESUS COSTA RR TRAINER
19366 12992 REBECA RANGEL DE ALVARENG CAMPOS TRIATHLON
18735 12443 RENAN DA SILVA MACIEL TIME ANDERSON SOUZA
10190 8394 RENATA BRAUN CORDELLA TEAM
18096 12032 RENATO CAMPOS DE JESUS PROJETO SOCIAL AÇÃO QUER
11251 9267 RENATO LOURENÇO MELO
9410 6601 RENATO MOTTA VAZ DE CARVA WALTER TUCHE
2474 2128 RICARDO ABI DAUD ATP MULTIESPORTES
19174 12564 RICARDO BONACIO COELHO WA FREE BIKE / ORFEÃO PORTU
13257 10349 RICARDO CORTES DUARTE
8315 5202 RICARDO DE CASTRO ACADEMIA NADAR PETRÓPOLI
19173 12626 RICARDO DE SOUZA SANTOS FOX
8316 5134 RICARDO LAMOGLIA PASTURA EB TRI
408 3805 RICARDO MEIRA DE VASCONCE MARCIA FERREIRA
17483 11810 RICARDO TAVARES CARDOZO F FOX
6293 4838 RICARDO ZUGLIANI
18383 10501 ROBERTO FONTES FEDERICI F LUCIANA TOSCANO
401 7177 RODRIGO CERQUEIRA DE OLIV ATP MULTIESPORTES
19363 12997 RODRIGO GOMES OZIAS EB TRI
19172 9894 RODRIGO GUIMARAES PEREIRA FOX
18594 12350 RODRIGO MACIEIRA DE CARVA
19171 12444 RODRIGO PINTO RIBEIRO GOM RÔMULO SANTOS
19362 5521 RODRIGO TORRES MACHADO
1605 832 ROMULO IGOR AZEVEDO DOS S RÔMULO SANTOS
19170 12975 RONEY SANDRO FREIRE CORRE VIDATIVA CONSULTORIA
7227 5616 ROSANGELA VENANCIO DA SIL SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
18520 12301 SAMUEL ISRAEL BITTENCOURT RR TRAINER
18520 12301 SAMUEL ISRAEL BITTENCOURT RR TRAINER
14149 9785 SAMUEL NARDELLO PONTEL EB TRI
17366 10977 SANDRA MARA KAWASAKI SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
263 1455 SANDRO RODRIGUES DE LIMA ATP MULTIESPORTES
16144 11109 SARAH GONÇALVES BELISARIO MR FITNESS TRAINER
3606 3547 SERGIO EDUARDO MEDEIROS SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
19206 12978 SERGIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA MODELO
19169 12660 SHAYANNA PIROZI TERUSZKIN SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
7229 5613 SILVIO MARIO KAVISKI FOX
18099 10485 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ SLAIB WEB GP COACHING
18100 10966 SOPHIA CESTARI GANON
17920 11946 STEPHANIE DE FREITAS ALCA PROJETO SOCIAL TRIBUS AD
19168 12872 SYLVIA POZZOBON
19167 12502 TADEU TAKAO ALMODOVAR KUB SKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
18345 11999 TANIA PINHO PERFORMANCE SPORTS
935 3817 TARCISIO CARLOS DE SANTAN TS - TREINAMENTO PERSONA
3090 2958 THEMISTOCLES MENESES NETO WALTER TUCHE
19365 12993 THEO DE ALMEIDA PINTO GOM CAMPOS TRIATHLON
18655 12345 THEO MESQUITA
17542 11815 THIAGO APARECIDO CAETANO EB TRI
19345 12572 THIAGO FRAGA MELLO EB TRI
18664 11165 THIAGO MAXIMO DE FIGUEIRE FERNANDA KELLER
19257 12991 THIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA TRIBUS ADVENTURE
18347 12271 THIAGO SILVEIRA
19211 12644 THIFANY MIRANDA FERREIRA
9768 5506 THOMAS JOAQUIM DA SILVA F CARLOS EUGENIO CE+3
7119 425 TIAGO LESSA EZK TEAM
18581 10160 TIMO BARTHOLL
1113 6957 TULIO JOSE BRAND
19343 12658 TWYLA DE MATOS FONTOURA TRIBUS ADVENTURE
10472 1861 VICTOR DE ABREU GREY WALTER TUCHE
19341 12939 VICTOR HUGO DE SOUZA VIEI MARCIA FERREIRA
18501 12140 VICTOR MATTOSO FOX
19207 12237 VICTORIA LOUREIRO
19351 12999 VINICIUS FERREIRA CAMPOS EB TRI
3564 2683 VINICIUS MAGALHAES SALGUE FOX
14150 2116 VINICIUS NOGUEIRA COSTA CARLOS EUGENIO CE+3
18073 12022 VITORIA VALLENTINA SOUZA PROJETO SOCIAL TRIBUS AD
18768 1624 WAGNER CARDOSO DE MIRANDA
5429 5828 WAGNER SIQUEIRA ROMAO EB TRI
19208 12146 WALDYR RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA PCERJ
17547 480 WALTER CALMON FEITAL EB TRI
14265 9947 WANTUIL DIONISIO TEIXEIRA RENASCER DAS ÁGUAS
17921 11945 WELLINGTON DE FREITAS ALC PROJETO SOCIAL TRIBUS AD
19344 12983 WILSON DE CARVALHO ATP MULTIESPORTES
18870 11582 WILSON DUARTE PCERJ
19033 12391 YNGRID MOURA DE SOUSA PROJETO SOCIAL TRIBUS AD